Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Spring Lake
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $3,995,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,042.26 / sqft
- Previous Price: $4,195,000
- Last Price Change: 03/12/26
- Days On Market: 115
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3833
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lagoon
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: A4678763
- County: MANATEE
- City: HOLMES BEACH
- Zipcode: 34217
- Subdivision: Clark Spring Lake Estates
- Provided by: SATO REAL ESTATE INC.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,099,000.00
- Price sqft: $347.86 / sqft
- Days On Market: 87
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6034
- Acreage: 0.83 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front,Lake Privileges
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6382514
- County: LAKE
- City: YALAHA
- Zipcode: 34797
- Subdivision: Lakes Springs
- Elementary School: Leesburg
- Middle School: Oak Park
- High School: Leesburg
- Provided by: REVEL REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,790,000.00
- Price sqft: $298.33 / sqft
- Days On Market: 106
- Bldg sqft: 6000
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: F10548525
- County: Broward
- City: Coral Springs
- Zipcode: 33065
- Subdivision: Coral Springs Lakes
- Provided by: Fidelity Real Estate Group LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,275,000.00
- Price sqft: $147.08 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,350,000
- Last Price Change: 02/21/26
- Days On Market: 266
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 8669
- Acreage: 6.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2015
MLS#: W7878148
- County: HERNANDO
- City: BROOKSVILLE
- Zipcode: 34602
- Subdivision: Spring Lake Forest
- Provided by: 1% LISTS CENTRAL FLORIDA
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,200,000.00
- Price sqft: $432.74 / sqft
- Days On Market: 72
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2773
- Acreage: 0.33 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1926
MLS#: O6375779
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32804
- Subdivision: Spring Lake Terrace
- Elementary School: Lake Silver Elem
- Middle School: College Park
- High School: Edgewater
- Provided by: ANNE ROGERS REALTY GROUP INC
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $1,114,900.00
- Price sqft: $242.90 / sqft
- Days On Market: 363
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 9
- Bldg sqft: 4590
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: L4952695
- County: HIGHLANDS
- City: SEBRING
- Zipcode: 33876
- Subdivision: Spring Lake Village Iii
- Provided by: APEX REALTY ADVISORS LLC
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $900,000.00
- Days On Market: 64
- Acreage: 12.65 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6383509
- County: HIGHLANDS
- City: SEBRING
- Zipcode: 33876
- Subdivision: Spring Lake Village 11
- Provided by: MY REALTY GROUP, LLC.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $890,000.00
- Price sqft: $370.06 / sqft
- Previous Price: $980,000
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 313
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2405
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1956
MLS#: O6323910
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32804
- Subdivision: Spring Lake Terrace
- Elementary School: Lake Silver Elem
- Middle School: College Park
- High School: Edgewater
- Provided by: WATSON REALTY CORP.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $879,000.00
- Price sqft: $275.90 / sqft
- Previous Price: $900,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 41
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3186
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26009578
- County: Broward
- City: Coral Springs
- Zipcode: 33065
- Subdivision: Coral Springs Lakes
- Elementary School: Country Hills
- Middle School: Coral Springs
- High School: Coral Glades
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Consultants
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $819,000.00
- Price sqft: $327.60 / sqft
- Previous Price: $845,000
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 46
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2500
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26007956
- County: Broward
- City: Coral Springs
- Zipcode: 33065
- Subdivision: Coral Springs Lakes
- Elementary School: Country Hills
- Middle School: Coral Springs
- High School: Coral Glades
- Provided by: Savvy Avenue, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice