Love Life
Searching on:
  1. School = Rosenwald
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 5045 Highway 98, Panama City, FL 32404
Commercial
  1. Price: $625,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $347.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 59
  4. Bldg sqft: 1800
  5. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1930
MLS#: 786757
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32404
  4. Subdivision: W H Parker
  5. Elementary School: Tyndall
  6. Middle School: Rosenwald
  7. High School: Rutherford
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Success Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this one of a kind custom property with superb craftsmanship and luxury materials, along with unique details you have to see to believe. Classic style with brick dual sided fireplace, newly
Details for 55 Corkscrew Boulevard, Clewiston, FL 33440
Single Family
  1. Price: $550,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $427.02 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1288
  7. Acreage: 2.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1935
MLS#: B26021869
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Clewiston
  3. Zipcode: 33440
  4. Subdivision: S/d Of 1 44 35
  5. Elementary School: Rosenwald
  6. Middle School: Lake Shore
  7. High School: Glades Central
  8. Provided by: Congleton Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your private slice of Old Florida paradise in western Palm Beach County. This beautifully maintained 2BR/2BA home sits on 1.5 acres of peaceful, nature filled land. Inside features custom c
Details for 1907 Sherman Avenue, Panama City, FL 32405
Commercial
  1. Price: $400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $512.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 53
  4. Bldg sqft: 780
  5. Acreage: 0.81 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1964
MLS#: 787025
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32405
  4. Subdivision: [no Recorded Subdiv]
  5. Elementary School: Cedar Grove
  6. Middle School: Rosenwald
  7. High School: Rutherford
  8. Provided by: Marcus Tyson & Associates
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
We are pleased to present an exceptional opportunity for your next business endeavor. This 0.809 acre industrial zoned property is strategically located in Bay County, within the central Panama City a
Details for 116 8th Street, Mexico Beach, FL 32456
Land
  1. Price: $325,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 191
  3. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 781119
  1. County: GULF
  2. City: Mexico Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32456
  4. Subdivision: [no Recorded Subdiv]
  5. Elementary School: Tyndall
  6. Middle School: Rosenwald
  7. High School: Rutherford
  8. Provided by: Counts Real Estate Group Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Ready to build corner lot with gulf views! Just one block from the beach, cross Hwy 98 for easy access to the sand and surf. Centrally located near Toucan's in construction. This prime spot offers the
Details for 270 10th Avenue, South Bay, FL 33493
Single Family
  1. Price: $298,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $226.44 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $320,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 18
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1320
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1963
MLS#: B26019682
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: South Bay
  3. Zipcode: 33493
  4. Subdivision: Fisher 2nd Add To South Bay
  5. Elementary School: Rosenwald
  6. Middle School: Lake Shore
  7. High School: Glades Central
  8. Provided by: Lukso Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Updated home in South Bay! This 4 bedroom, 2 bath home features a desirable split floor plan, freshly painted interior and exterior, newly installed laminate flooring, a modernized kitchen. Enjoy a la
Details for 601 Berthe Avenue, Panama City, FL 32404
Single Family
  1. Price: $285,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $187.50 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $290,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 35
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1520
  9. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Bayou
  14. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: 787960
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32404
  4. Subdivision: Waters Edge
  5. Elementary School: Parker
  6. Middle School: Rutherford
  7. High School: Rosenwald
  8. Provided by: Palms to Pines Real Estate LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Seller offering $5,000 towards Buyer's Closing Costs & Rate Buydowns! Stunning views from this Waterfront End Unit Townhome at Waters Edge on Callaway Bayou! With Deepwater Access, the dock was previo
Details for 165 11th Avenue, South Bay, FL 33493
Single Family
  1. Price: $269,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $183.61 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bldg sqft: 1470
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1963
MLS#: B26024932
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: South Bay
  3. Zipcode: 33493
  4. Subdivision: Crosby Sub
  5. Elementary School: Rosenwald
  6. Middle School: Lake Shore
  7. High School: Glades Central
  8. Provided by: First Int'l Financial Services
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
TURNKEY PROPERTY! Calling all Investors! Fully Rented! Completely Upgraded! Upgraded kitchen and bathrooms with granite counter tops! Stainless steel appliances! New Windows, doors, and flooring! Upda
Listing Details for 210 12th Avenue Sw, South Bay, FL 33493
Single Family
  1. Price: $220,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $118.92 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $224,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 36
  6. Bedrooms: 9
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1850
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: B26011696
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: South Bay
  3. Zipcode: 33493
  4. Subdivision: South Bay
  5. Elementary School: Rosenwald
  6. Middle School: Lake Shore
  7. High School: Glades Central
  8. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
AS IS sale. Unique opportunity previously operated as a boarding house. Buyer to conduct own due diligence regarding condition, zoning and potential use.
Details for 110 12th Avenue, South Bay, FL 33493
Single Family
  1. Price: $218,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $161.24 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $223,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 3
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1352
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: R11160812
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: South Bay
  3. Zipcode: 33493
  4. Subdivision: South Bay
  5. Elementary School: Rosenwald
  6. Middle School: Lake Shore
  7. High School: Glades Central
  8. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Great opportunity to own a 3 bedroom, 1.5 bath home situated on a generously sized, gated lot in South Bay. This property offers solid potential for investors or buyers looking to add value. The home
Details for 1744 Mallard Drive, Panama City, FL 32404
Land
  1. Price: $34,900.00
  2. Days On Market: 97
  3. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 784656
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32404
  4. Subdivision: Sandy Creek & Country Club Pha
  5. Elementary School: Callaway
  6. Middle School: Rosenwald
  7. High School: Rutherford
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful and level corner lot with open views to the southwest to watch gorgeous sunsets from. Quiet and peaceful neighborhood. 10 minutes to Tyndall AFB HOA maintains roads, standards and mows