Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Village%Green%4%Condo
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $599,000.00
- Price sqft: $346.04 / sqft
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1731
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: B26016152
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33445
- Subdivision: Greensward Village Condo
- Building: Greensward Village Condo
- Elementary School: Orchard View
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: Beachfront Properties Real Estate LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $324,900.00
- Price sqft: $122.47 / sqft
- Previous Price: $334,900
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 147
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2653
- Acreage: 0.01 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: A4675412
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34209
- Subdivision: Village Green Of Bradenton Con
- Building: Village Green Of Bradenton Condo Sec 6
- Provided by: WATERSIDE REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $275,000.00
- Price sqft: $231.48 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1188
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8505532
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: Tampa
- Zipcode: 33618
- Subdivision: Village Green Condo
- Building: Village Green Condo
- Provided by: NOBLE STAR REALTY
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $275,000.00
- Price sqft: $231.48 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1188
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8505532
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33618
- Subdivision: Village Green Condo
- Building: Village Green Condo
- Provided by: NOBLE STAR REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $260,000.00
- Price sqft: $194.61 / sqft
- Previous Price: $265,000
- Last Price Change: 04/27/26
- Days On Market: 54
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1336
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26004496
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33428
- Subdivision: Village Green Of Boca Raton Co
- Building: Village Green Of Boca Raton Condo
- Elementary School: Hammock Pointe
- Middle School: Eagles Landing
- High School: Olympic Heights
- Provided by: Agent Plus Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $250,000.00
- Price sqft: $187.13 / sqft
- Days On Market: 81
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1336
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: R11163798
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33428
- Subdivision: Village Green Of Boca Raton Co
- Building: Village Green Of Boca Raton Condo
- Elementary School: Hammock Pointe
- Middle School: Eagles Landing
- High School: Olympic Heights
- Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $245,000.00
- Price sqft: $210.66 / sqft
- Days On Market: 48
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1163
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: B26006744
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33437
- Subdivision: Green Cay Village Condo
- Building: Green Cay Village Condo
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $227,000.00
- Price sqft: $192.05 / sqft
- Previous Price: $229,900
- Last Price Change: 01/29/26
- Days On Market: 147
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1182
- Acreage: 0.03 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: S5140294
- County: BREVARD
- City: WEST MELBOURNE
- Zipcode: 32904
- Subdivision: Greenwood Village Condo
- Building: Greenwood Village Condo
- Provided by: ROYAL REALTY REAL ESTATE, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $220,000.00
- Price sqft: $95.44 / sqft
- Previous Price: $230,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 96
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2305
- Acreage: 0.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8471780
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33618
- Subdivision: Village Green Condo
- Building: Village Green Condo
- Elementary School: Carrollwood K
- Middle School: Hill
- High School: Chamberlain
- Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $210,000.00
- Price sqft: $223.64 / sqft
- Previous Price: $215,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 85
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 939
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: R11164176
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33437
- Subdivision: Green Cay Village Condominium
- Building: Green Cay Village Condominium
- Elementary School: Hagen Road
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: Beachfront Properties Real Estate LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice