Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Ventnor%L%Condo
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $279,900.00
- Price sqft: $254.46 / sqft
- Days On Market: 29
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1100
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26014796
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33442
Condominium
- Price: $275,000.00
- Price sqft: $275.00 / sqft
- Previous Price: $285,000
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 17
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1000
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26020178
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33442
- Subdivision: Ventnor H Condo
- Building: Ventnor H Condo
- Elementary School: Quiet Waters
- Middle School: Lyons Creek
- High School: Deerfield Beach
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $269,000.00
- Price sqft: $269.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 141
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1000
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: R11149206
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33442
- Subdivision: Ventnor H Condo
- Building: Ventnor H Condo
- Provided by: Signature International RE
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $193,000.00
- Price sqft: $193.00 / sqft
- Previous Price: $211,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 53
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1000
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26004787
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33442
- Subdivision: Ventnor G Condo
- Building: Ventnor G Condo
- Elementary School: Quiet Waters
- Middle School: Lyons Creek
- High School: Deerfield Beach
- Provided by: Balistreri Real Estate Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $159,900.00
- Price sqft: $195.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 45
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 820
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26008186
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33442
- Subdivision: Ventnor L Condo
- Building: Ventnor L Condo
- Elementary School: Quiet Waters
- Middle School: Lyons Creek
- High School: Deerfield Beach
- Provided by: Sanford Florida Home Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $159,900.00
- Price sqft: $228.43 / sqft
- Days On Market: 32
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 700
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26013559
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33442
Condominium
- Price: $149,900.00
- Price sqft: $182.81 / sqft
- Days On Market: 31
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 820
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26014188
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33442
- Subdivision: Ventnor S Condo
- Building: Ventnor S Condo
- Elementary School: Quiet Waters
- Middle School: Lyons Creek
- High School: Deerfield Beach
- Provided by: Preferred Properties Int'l Rea
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $133,999.00
- Price sqft: $163.41 / sqft
- Previous Price: $139,000
- Last Price Change: 04/07/26
- Days On Market: 65
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 820
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: R11169825
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33442
- Subdivision: Ventnor Q Condo
- Building: Ventnor Q Condo
- Elementary School: Quiet Waters
- Middle School: Lyons Creek
- High School: Deerfield Beach
- Provided by: Florida Coastal Premier Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $125,000.00
- Price sqft: $152.44 / sqft
- Previous Price: $129,900
- Last Price Change: 04/14/26
- Days On Market: 105
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 820
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: R11157657
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33442
- Subdivision: Ventnor R Condo
- Building: Ventnor R Condo
- Elementary School: Quiet Waters
- Middle School: Lyons Creek
- High School: Deerfield Beach
- Provided by: The Bella Group Real Estate, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $100,000.00
- Price sqft: $170.94 / sqft
- Days On Market: 67
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 585
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: R11169181
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33442
- Subdivision: Ventnor R Condo
- Building: Ventnor R Condo
- Elementary School: Quiet Waters
- Middle School: Lyons Creek
- High School: Deerfield Beach
- Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
- DMCA Notice