Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Seagate%Condo
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $2,995,000.00
- Price sqft: $375.36 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,295,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 54
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 7979
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2016
MLS#: R11159494
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Highland Beach
- Zipcode: 33487
- Subdivision: 3200 South Ocean A Seagate Con
- Building: 3200 South Ocean A Seagate Condo
- Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: SDG Real Estate LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,695,000.00
- Price sqft: $963.07 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1760
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26025813
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33483
Condominium
- Price: $1,645,000.00
- Price sqft: $835.03 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,695,000
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 223
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1970
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: R11128661
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33483
Condominium
- Price: $1,300,000.00
- Price sqft: $659.90 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,350,000
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 91
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1970
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: R11162517
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33483
- Subdivision: Seagate Manor Condo
- Building: Seagate Manor Condo
- Provided by: The Corcoran Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,299,000.00
- Price sqft: $738.07 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,375,000
- Last Price Change: 04/08/26
- Days On Market: 85
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1760
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: R11161264
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33483
- Subdivision: Seagate Manor Condo
- Building: Seagate Manor Condo
- Elementary School: Pine Grove
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: Premier Estate Properties, Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,149,000.00
- Price sqft: $806.32 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1425
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Beach Front
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8500690
- County: PINELLAS
- City: INDIAN SHORES
- Zipcode: 33785
- Subdivision: Seagate Condo
- Building: Seagate Condo
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 JIM WHITE & ASSOC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $899,900.00
- Price sqft: $456.80 / sqft
- Previous Price: $995,000
- Last Price Change: 01/07/26
- Days On Market: 254
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1970
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: R11044271
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33483
- Subdivision: Seagate Towers Condo
- Building: Seagate Towers Condo
- Provided by: Beach Effect Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $750,000.00
- Price sqft: $605.33 / sqft
- Days On Market: 80
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1239
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: R11165639
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Highland Beach
- Zipcode: 33487
- Subdivision: Seagate Of Highland Condo
- Building: Seagate Of Highland Condo
- Provided by: WEST CAPITAL HOLDINGS, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $729,000.00
- Price sqft: $606.99 / sqft
- Previous Price: $749,000
- Last Price Change: 03/18/26
- Days On Market: 100
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1201
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: R11159718
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Highland Beach
- Zipcode: 33487
- Subdivision: Seagate Of Highland Condo
- Building: Seagate Of Highland Condo
- Provided by: Engel & Voelkers Delray Beach
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $565,000.00
- Price sqft: $470.44 / sqft
- Days On Market: 127
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1201
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: R11151557
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Highland Beach
- Zipcode: 33487
- Subdivision: Seagate Of Highland Condo
- Building: Seagate Of Highland Condo
- Provided by: John P. O'Grady LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice