Love Life
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Pointe%South
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1915 Harbour Links Circle 6, LONGBOAT KEY, FL 34228
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $631.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 39
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3090
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lagoon
  14. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: A4688148
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LONGBOAT KEY
  3. Zipcode: 34228
  4. Subdivision: Emerald Pointe South
  5. Building: Emerald Pointe South
  6. Elementary School: Soutide
  7. Middle School: Booker
  8. High School: Sarasota
  9. Provided by: DOUGLAS ELLIMAN
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Emerald Pointe South! Private Beach access + Gated Bay Isles living Maintenance free Villa on Longboat Key! This well maintained residence offers a light and open floor plan with spacious
Details for 1914 Harbour Links Circle 10, LONGBOAT KEY, FL 34228
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $504.05 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 41
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2966
  8. Acreage: 3.92 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Pond
  13. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: A4686139
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LONGBOAT KEY
  3. Zipcode: 34228
  4. Subdivision: Emerald Pointe South
  5. Building: Emerald Pointe South
  6. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Tucked behind the gates of Bay Isles in the Emerald Pointe community, this 3BR/3.5BA residence offers 2,180+/ sq. ft. of thoughtfully designed living space with a layout that blends privacy, flexibil
Details for 7590 Elmridge Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33433
Condominium
  1. Price: $499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $211.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2360
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26025523
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33433
  4. Subdivision: Southwinds At Boca Pointe
  5. Building: Southwinds At Boca Pointe
  6. Elementary School: Del Prado
  7. Middle School: Omni
  8. High School: Spanish River
  9. Provided by: Keyes
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Rarely available first floor 3/2 condo in Southwinds at Boca Pointe. Huge wrap around screened in patio with long lake views. Over 1,900 square feet of comfortable living space. This light and bright
Details for 1401 Federal Highway 414, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Condominium
  1. Price: $384,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $316.53 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $399,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 271
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1216
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: R11115208
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Pointe South Condo
  5. Building: Pointe South Condo
  6. Provided by: Coldwell Banker
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Location location!Beautiful remodeled 2 story penthouse with best views in the building from the very grand 2story windows facing east looking at Royal Palm CC golf corse. Updated open kitchen upd
Details for 1401 Federal Highway 510, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Condominium
  1. Price: $280,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 215
  3. Bedrooms: 1
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: F10530901
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Pointe South
  5. Building: Pointe South
  6. Elementary School: Boca Raton
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Century 21 Stein Posner
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Move In Ready. This extra large, fully updated corner unit offers 1 bedroom, 1.5 baths. Located in a pet and investor friendly community, you can rent immediately.Enjoy beautiful East and West views f
Details for 1401 Federal Highway 402, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Condominium
  1. Price: $210,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $218.75 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 246
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 960
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: R11121912
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Pointe South
  5. Building: Pointe South
  6. Elementary School: Boca Raton
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Api Realty LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
One bedroom 1.5 bath condo located walking distance to downtown, Mizner Park, Royal Palm Plaza and one mile to the beach. The building amenities include tennis courts recently re done, a swimming pool
Details for 6300 Pointe Boulevard 327, FORT MYERS, FL 33919
Condominium
  1. Price: $125,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $194.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 644
  7. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: C7525555
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33919
  4. Subdivision: South Pointe Villas Ph Iii
  5. Building: South Pointe Villas Ph Iii
  6. Elementary School: Heights
  7. Middle School: Cypress Lake
  8. High School: Cypress Lake
  9. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
South Pointe Villas! Great snowbird retreat or permanent residence. Move in ready 1 bedroom, 1 bath condo featuring neutral dcor, laminate and tile flooring, updated cabinetry and stainless appliances
Details for 7644 Elmridge Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33433
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1629
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26026598
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33433
  4. Subdivision: Southwinds At Boca Pointe
  5. Building: Southwinds At Boca Pointe
  6. Elementary School: Del Prado
  7. Middle School: Omni
  8. High School: Spanish River
  9. Provided by: LoKation
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience serene golf course living in this beautifully updated 2BR/2BA condo in Boca Pointe's prestigious Southwinds community. Spacious 2nd floor unit features vaulted ceilings, wood flooring, and
Details for 1401 Federal Highway 4024370, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.08 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 220
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 960
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: R11129488
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Pointe South
  5. Building: Pointe South
  6. Provided by: Api Realty LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Fantastic location, close to downtown Boca, Mizner Park, FAU, walking/biking distance to the beach, Trader Joe's & Publix this one bedroom condo awaits someone who enjoys an active lifestyle. Ideal fo