Love Life
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Palm%Beach%Trace%Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1406 Palm Beach Trace Drive, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
Condominium
  1. Price: $259,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $216.40 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1201
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: B26016857
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Royal Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Palm Beach Trace Condo
  5. Building: Palm Beach Trace Condo
  6. Elementary School: H. L. Johnson
  7. Middle School: Crestwood
  8. High School: Royal Palm Beach
  9. Provided by: On Call Realty Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 2nd floor condo with panorama views of golf course & lake. Featuring 2 large bedrooms, 2 full baths, & laundry room. Updated kitchen & bathrooms. Wide open floor plan. Mr clean pride & joy.
Details for 204 Palm Beach Trace Drive 204, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
Condominium
  1. Price: $250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $208.16 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 46
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1201
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: R11161203
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Royal Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Palm Beach Trace Condo
  5. Building: Palm Beach Trace Condo
  6. Elementary School: H. L. Johnson
  7. Middle School: Crestwood
  8. High School: Royal Palm Beach
  9. Provided by: Real Broker, LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated, light filled corner unit with thoughtful upgrades throughout. High ceilings with exposed beams feature indirect LED cove lighting and recessed lighting, creating a
Details for 2007 Palm Beach Trace Drive 2007, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
Condominium
  1. Price: $235,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $195.67 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $249,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 342
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1201
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: R11096714
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Royal Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Palm Beach Trace Condo
  5. Building: Palm Beach Trace Condo
  6. Elementary School: H. L. Johnson
  7. Middle School: Crestwood
  8. High School: Royal Palm Beach
  9. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience serene living in this beautifully maintained second floor condo, offering both furnished and unfurnished options to suit your lifestyle. Bathed in natural light, the spacious open concept l
Details for 1501 Palm Beach Trace Drive, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
Condominium
  1. Price: $230,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $191.51 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $240,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 35
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1201
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: B26012295
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Royal Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Palm Beach Trace Condo
  5. Building: Palm Beach Trace Condo
  6. Elementary School: H. L. Johnson
  7. Middle School: Crestwood
  8. High School: Royal Palm Beach
  9. Provided by: Front Porch Real Estate, Inc.
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath first floor corner unit located in the desirable Palm Beach Trace community of Royal Palm Beach. This condo offers a functional layout and a private back area for added tran
Details for 1503 Palm Beach Trace Drive 1503, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
Condominium
  1. Price: $215,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $179.02 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $225,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 9
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1201
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: B26023563
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Royal Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Palm Beach Trace Condo
  5. Building: Palm Beach Trace Condo
  6. Elementary School: H. L. Johnson
  7. Middle School: Crestwood
  8. High School: Royal Palm Beach
  9. Provided by: Waterfront Realty Of The Palm Beaches
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
INVESTORS WELCOME!! Very well maintained First Floor unit. Freshly painted. Brand new AC installed March 2026. New lighting and faucet fixtures. New Roof installed 2025 Roof assessment Balance to be
Details for Address Not Provided
Condominium
  1. Price: $215,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $179.02 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1201
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: B26025895
  1. County: PALM BEACH
  2. City: Royal Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Palm Beach Trace Condo
  5. Building: Palm Beach Trace Condo
  6. Elementary School: H. L. Johnson
  7. Middle School: Crestwood
  8. High School: Royal Palm Beach
  9. Provided by: Waterfront Realty Of The Palm Beaches
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Attention Investors: MOTIVated SELLER : Recently updated with all new Appliances, including Hot Water heater. Air Conditioner installed April. 2025. New flooring in bedrooms, freshly painted. Will
Details for 1507 Palm Beach Trace Drive, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.92 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,500
  4. Last Price Change: 03/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 106
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1201
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: R11157925
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Royal Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Palm Beach Trace Condo
  5. Building: Palm Beach Trace Condo
  6. Elementary School: H. L. Johnson
  7. Middle School: Crestwood
  8. High School: Royal Palm Beach
  9. Provided by: On Call Realty Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Stunning 2nd floor condo. Boasting a complete remodel: kitchen, bathrooms etc. 2 large bedrooms, 2 updated bathrooms, bright open floor plan. A must see. Close to all your shopping & dining needs. Min
Details for 905 Palm Beach Trace Drive, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.42 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,100
  4. Last Price Change: 03/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 68
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1201
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: R11169049
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Royal Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Palm Beach Trace Condo
  5. Building: Palm Beach Trace Condo
  6. Elementary School: H. L. Johnson
  7. Middle School: Crestwood
  8. High School: Royal Palm Beach
  9. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Move right in just bring your suitcase! This turnkey apartment offers comfort, convenience, and an unbeatable central location. Enjoy being minutes from great shopping, banks, restaurants, and places