Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Newport%S%Condo
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $215,000.00
- Price sqft: $250.00 / sqft
- Previous Price: $225,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 152
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 860
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: R11147087
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33442
Condominium
- Price: $189,000.00
- Price sqft: $219.77 / sqft
- Days On Market: 48
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 860
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26006962
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33442
Condominium
- Price: $159,900.00
- Price sqft: $216.67 / sqft
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 738
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26015772
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33442
- Subdivision: Newport N Condo
- Building: Newport N Condo
- Provided by: Century Village Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $150,000.00
- Price sqft: $137.24 / sqft
- Previous Price: $170,000
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 108
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1093
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: C7520814
- County: LEE
- City: FORT MYERS
- Zipcode: 33908
- Subdivision: Newport Glen Condo Ph 01
- Building: Newport Glen Condo Ph 01
- Provided by: LOCAL REAL ESTATE LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $140,000.00
- Price sqft: $175.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 800
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26015872
- County: Broward
- City: Lauderhill
- Zipcode: 33313
- Subdivision: Newport At Lauderhill Condo
Condominium
- Price: $138,000.00
- Price sqft: $172.50 / sqft
- Previous Price: $143,500
- Last Price Change: 01/07/26
- Days On Market: 336
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 800
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: R11098179
- County: Broward
- City: Lauderhill
- Zipcode: 33313
- Subdivision: Newport At Lauderhill Condo
- Building: Newport At Lauderhill Condo
- Elementary School: Castle Hill
- Middle School: Lauderhill
- High School: Boyd H. Anderson
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $133,000.00
- Price sqft: $180.22 / sqft
- Days On Market: 34
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 738
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26012900
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33442
Condominium
- Price: $127,000.00
- Price sqft: $172.09 / sqft
- Days On Market: 21
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 738
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26018114
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33442
- Subdivision: Newport S Condo
- Building: Newport S Condo
- Elementary School: Quiet Waters
- Middle School: Lyons Creek
- High School: Deerfield Beach
- Provided by: Sanford Florida Home Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $115,000.00
- Price sqft: $155.83 / sqft
- Previous Price: $130,000
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 101
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 738
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: R11159502
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33442
Condominium
- Price: $115,000.00
- Price sqft: $164.29 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 700
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: B26022205
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33442
- Subdivision: Newport M Condo
- Building: Newport M Condo
- Elementary School: Quiet Waters
- Middle School: Lyons Creek
- High School: Deerfield Beach
- Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
- DMCA Notice