Love Life
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Latitude
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3120 Latitude Circle 205n, Delray Beach, FL 33483
Condominium
  1. Price: $695,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $468.65 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 54
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1483
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: B26004181
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Latitude Delray Beach Condo
  5. Building: Latitude Delray Beach Condo
  6. Provided by: LoKation
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Pristine 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom corner unit. Located just minutes away from the beach, restaurants, and the famous Atlantic Avenue. Upon arrival, you'll be impressed by the impeccably maintained ground
Details for 3120 Latitude Circle 101s, Delray Beach, FL 33483
Condominium
  1. Price: $485,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $460.59 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $499,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 34
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 1053
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: B26012810
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Latitude Delray Beach Condo
  5. Building: Latitude Delray Beach Condo
  6. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Rarely available 1 bedroom, 1 bath corner unit with private entry in the highly desirable community of The Residences at Latitude Delray Beach. This beautifully updated residence features 10 foot ceil
Details for 185 7th Street 3708, Miami, FL 33130
Condominium
  1. Price: $425,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 81
  3. Bedrooms: 1
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: F10553903
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33130
  4. Subdivision: Latitude On The River
  5. Building: Latitude On The River
  6. Provided by: Savvy Avenue, LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Experience elevated Brickell living at Latitude on the River. Unit 3708 features sleek ceramic floors throughout, creating a modern look that is both stylish and low maintenance. Enjoy abundant natura
Details for 3120 Latitude Circle 307, Delray Beach, FL 33483
Condominium
  1. Price: $5,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 98
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1617
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: R11160136
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Latitude Delray Beach Condo
  5. Building: Latitude Delray Beach Condo
  6. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Rented 2/15 4/15 2026 This fully furnished 2 story condo at Latitudes Delray offers 3 bedrooms and 3 full bathrooms each bedroom has its own en suite bath for added privacy and convenience. The uni
Details for 3120 Latitude Circle 303, Delray Beach, FL 33483
Condominium
  1. Price: $4,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.66 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1617
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: B26024433
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Latitude Delray Beach Condo
  5. Building: Latitude Delray Beach Condo
  6. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Serhant
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautiful Penthouse in Latitude Delray Available for Seasonal or Annual Rental! Immaculately maintained 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom corner penthouse located in the highly sought after Latitude Delray comm
Details for 3120 Latitude Circle 310, Delray Beach, FL 33483
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.47 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 52
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1538
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: B26005066
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Latitude Delray Beach Condo
  5. Building: Latitude Delray Beach Condo
  6. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Move right into this beautifully furnished, turnkey 2 bedroom, 2.1 bath penthouse condo in the heart of Delray Beach. Ideally located just minutes from the beach, top rated restaurants, shopping, and
Details for 226 Latitude Circle 205, Delray Beach, FL 33483
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,700.00
  2. Days On Market: 259
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: F10523215
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Latitude
  5. Building: Latitude
  6. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Spacious FURNISHED rental with flexible terms! Can rent annually or short term. Three bedrooms / two bathrooms located in highly desirable neighborhood of The Residences at Latitude Delay Beach! Home
Details for 3120 Latitude Circle 206, Delray Beach, FL 33483
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.43 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,750
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 54
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1483
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: B26004167
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Latitude Delray Beach Condo
  5. Building: Latitude Delray Beach Condo
  6. Provided by: LoKation
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Details for 226 Latitude Circle 207, Delray Beach, FL 33483
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.24 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,250
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 57
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 984
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: B26002721
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Latitude Delray Beach Condo
  5. Building: Latitude Delray Beach Condo
  6. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  7. High School: Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Prime East Delray Beach location! This immaculate, fully furnished 1BR/1.5BA condo in Latitude Delray features 10 ft ceilings, a modern open kitchen, spacious in unit laundry room, and a private balco