Love Life
3120 Latitude Circle 303, Delray Beach, FL 33483
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: B26024433 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 3120 Latitude Circle 303
  • Viewed: 12
  • Price: $4,300
  • Price sqft: $3
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2008
  • Bldg sqft: 1617
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 3
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  • Days On Market: 7
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 26 / -80
  • County: Palm Beach
  • City: Delray Beach
  • Zipcode: 33483
  • Subdivision: Latitude Delray Beach Condo

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Covered, Detached Garage, Garage, Guest, Open, Under Building
Utilities
  • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Number Limit, Yes
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: None
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Basketball Court, Clubhouse, Elevator(s), Fitness Center, Lobby, Picnic Area, Sidewalks, Storage, Street Lights, Trash Chute
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Electricity, Insurance, Water, Internet
Other Features
  • Appliances: Range, Dishwasher, Dryer, Electric Range, Ice Maker, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Furnished: Furnished
  • Interior Features: Closet Cabinetry, Storage
  • Legal Description: LATITUDE DELRAY BEACH CONDO UNIT PH-6-311-S
  • Levels: Two
  • Parcel Number: 12434629480063112
  • Unit Number: 303
  • Views: 12
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Association Fees
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 3851 N Ocean Blvd Boulevard N 403, Gulf Stream, FL 33483
$3,999.00 ($5.27 / sqft )

3851 N Ocean Blvd Boulevard N 403 Virtual Tour More Like This

Available 5/11/2026

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 759 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11169504
  2. Provided by Hampton Real Estate Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 185 4th Avenue 204, Delray Beach, FL 33483
$4,500.00 ($4.19 / sqft )

185 4th Avenue 204 Virtual Tour More Like This

Annual rental in Ocean City Lofts! Immaculate 2BR/2BA condo in a prime downtown Delray Beach location. Bright, well maintained interior with access to community pool and just minutes from Atlantic Ave

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1073 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26012973
  2. Provided by The Corcoran Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 185 4th Avenue 210, Delray Beach, FL 33483
$5,000.00 ($4.60 / sqft )

185 4th Avenue 210 Virtual Tour More Like This

AVAILABLE FROM AUGUST 1st 2026 NOT AVAILABLE FROM DECEMBER 16TH 2026 UNTIL MARCH 17TH 2027 ! Stylish Downtown Delray Beach Loft Steps from Atlantic Ave & Beach! Escape to this chic 2 bedroom, 2

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1087 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26009380
  2. Provided by 441 Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 75 Venetian Drive A-2, Delray Beach, FL 33483
$5,000.00 ($4.14 / sqft )

75 Venetian Drive A-2 Virtual Tour More Like This

Coastal living at it's finest.. Live in paradise! Off season rental ideally located in downtown delray, a beautiful boutique building w/ atlantic ave (1 block) and the pristine delray beaches (2 blks

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1209 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26010749
  2. Provided by Lang Realty/Delray Beach
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2175 Ocean Boulevard 103, Delray Beach, FL 33483
$4,500.00 ($2.92 / sqft )

2175 Ocean Boulevard 103 Virtual Tour More Like This

Your Oasis beachfront home, away from home. This beautiful rental is available through September. Enjoy leaving your property and walking just steps onto the beach. Fully furnished updated 2 bedroom,

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1540 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26011507
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1 Harbourside Drive 4502, Delray Beach, FL 33483
$4,000.00 ($3.10 / sqft )

1 Harbourside Drive 4502 Virtual Tour More Like This

Spacious 2BR/2BA fully furnished condo in sought after Harbourside community overlooking the marina. Open living and dining area with direct marina views. Community amenities include resort style pool

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1290 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26012251
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Services
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 315 Venetian Drive 8, Delray Beach, FL 33483
$3,950.00 ($3.38 / sqft )

315 Venetian Drive 8 Virtual Tour More Like This

Looking for the ultimate downtown Delray Beach lifestyle? Perfectly located just steps from Atlantic Avenue, you'll be within walking distance to Delray's top restaurants, trendy boutiques, and vibran

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1170 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019013
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty - Welli
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 75 Venetian Drive D-11, Delray Beach, FL 33483
$5,000.00 ($4.51 / sqft )

75 Venetian Drive D-11 Virtual Tour More Like This

Located in the heart of Delray Beach, just east of the Intracoastal Waterway, this fully furnished residence offers the ultimate coastal lifestyle. Situated only two blocks from the beach, you are per

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1109 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021520
  2. Provided by La Rosa Realty Beaches LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3851 Ocean Boulevard Unit 204, Delray Beach, FL 33483
$5,000.00 ($6.59 / sqft )

3851 Ocean Boulevard Unit 204 Virtual Tour More Like This

Enjoy coastal lifestyle rental in this beautifully renovated 2 bedroom, 1 bath ideally located along sought after North Ocean Boulevard in Delray Beach. Just steps from the sand, this light filled sec

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 759 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023136
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Headshot for Associate Dennis Dial
  1. The Dial Team
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. Love Life
  4. Mobile: 561.201.4476
  5. dennisdialsells@gmail.com