Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Emerald%Pointe
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $1,950,000.00
- Price sqft: $631.07 / sqft
- Days On Market: 39
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3090
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lagoon
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: A4688148
- County: MANATEE
- City: LONGBOAT KEY
- Zipcode: 34228
Condominium
- Price: $1,495,000.00
- Price sqft: $504.05 / sqft
- Days On Market: 41
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2966
- Acreage: 3.92 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: A4686139
- County: MANATEE
- City: LONGBOAT KEY
- Zipcode: 34228
- Subdivision: Emerald Pointe South
- Building: Emerald Pointe South
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $475,000.00
- Price sqft: $216.80 / sqft
- Previous Price: $499,900
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2191
- Acreage: 0.06 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Canal - Brackish,Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: N6143941
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: PUNTA GORDA
- Zipcode: 33950
- Subdivision: Emerald Pointe Ph 04
- Building: Emerald Pointe Ph 04
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ISLAND LIFE REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $349,900.00
- Price sqft: $159.70 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2191
- Acreage: 0.06 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Marina in Community
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: A4691360
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: PUNTA GORDA
- Zipcode: 33950
- Subdivision: Emerald Pointe Ph 06 Bldg E
- Building: Emerald Pointe Ph 06 Bldg E
- Elementary School: Sallie Jones
- Middle School: Punta Gorda
- High School: Charlotte
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $334,999.00
- Price sqft: $212.70 / sqft
- Previous Price: $345,999
- Last Price Change: 03/26/26
- Days On Market: 176
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1575
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1991
MLS#: R11141227
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33446
- Subdivision: Emerald Pointe Condo
- Building: Emerald Pointe Condo
- Provided by: All Platinum Properties, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $329,000.00
- Price sqft: $192.85 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1706
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: B26024889
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33446
Condominium
- Price: $299,999.00
- Price sqft: $139.53 / sqft
- Previous Price: $329,000
- Last Price Change: 02/28/26
- Days On Market: 195
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2150
- Acreage: 0.05 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Canal - Brackish,Canal - Saltwater,Canal Front,Gulf/Ocean,Gulf/Ocean to Bay,Intracoastal Waterway,Marina in Community,River Front
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: C7516916
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: PUNTA GORDA
- Zipcode: 33950
- Subdivision: Emerald Pointe Ph 04
- Building: Emerald Pointe Ph 04
- Elementary School: East
- Middle School: Punta Gorda
- High School: Charlotte
- Provided by: GRANT TEAM REAL ESTATE, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $299,000.00
- Price sqft: $122.09 / sqft
- Previous Price: $316,000
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 30
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2449
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: C7524373
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: PUNTA GORDA
- Zipcode: 33950
- Subdivision: Emerald Pointe Ph 06 Bldg E
- Building: Emerald Pointe Ph 06 Bldg E
- Elementary School: Sallie Jones
- Middle School: Punta Gorda
- High School: Charlotte
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER SUNSTAR REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $292,000.00
- Price sqft: $203.77 / sqft
- Previous Price: $299,000
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 33
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1433
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26010496
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33446
Condominium
- Price: $265,000.00
- Price sqft: $168.25 / sqft
- Previous Price: $269,000
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 92
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1575
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: R11150168
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33446