Love Life
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Coral%Lakes
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 5874 Crystal Shores Drive 304, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Condominium
  1. Price: $425,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $225.46 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $439,900
  4. Last Price Change: 01/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 238
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1885
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: R11124357
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33437
  4. Subdivision: Coral Lakes
  5. Building: Coral Lakes
  6. Provided by: West Atlantic Real Estate, Inc
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
The best of everything! Largest majesty model 3 bd / 2 bth + assigned covered parking space. Amazing lake view w/southern exposure. Step into perfection. Completely renovated* no expense spared*. Whit
Details for 5778 Crystal Shores Drive 406, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Condominium
  1. Price: $382,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $202.92 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $386,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 112
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1885
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: R11155918
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33437
  4. Subdivision: Coral Lakes Regal Shores
  5. Building: Coral Lakes Regal Shores
  6. Elementary School: Hagen Road
  7. Middle School: Carver Community
  8. High School: Atlantic
  9. Provided by: Signature Ultimate Real Estate LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
RENOVATED PENTHOUSE WITH UNPARALLELED LAKE VIEWS! Experience the best of Country Club style living without the Country Club fees in this spacious 1,800+ SF penthouse residence offering 3 bedrooms / 2
Details for 12511 Imperial Isle Drive 201, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Condominium
  1. Price: $295,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $157.84 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 48
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1869
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26006569
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33437
  4. Subdivision: Coral Lakes
  5. Building: Coral Lakes
  6. Elementary School: Hagen Road
  7. Middle School: Carver Community
  8. High School: Atlantic
  9. Provided by: VantaSure Realty LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 12511 Imperial Isle Dr #201! This bright 3 bedroom, 2 bath corner unit offers added privacy and abundant natural light. The home has been tastefully updated, providing a clean, comfortable
Details for 5876 Regal Glen Drive 203, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Condominium
  1. Price: $292,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $154.91 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $298,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 96
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1885
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: R11160697
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33437
  4. Subdivision: Coral Lakes
  5. Building: Coral Lakes
  6. Provided by: VantaSure Realty LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Motivated Seller for this well maintained 2nd floor condo in the desirable Coral Lakes community of Boynton Beach. This bright and spacious residence offers an open living and dining area, a functiona
Details for 5746 Crystal Shores Drive 307, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Condominium
  1. Price: $279,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $149.28 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $299,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 26
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1869
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: R11157665
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33437
  4. Subdivision: Coral Lakes/regal Shores Condo
  5. Building: Coral Lakes/regal Shores Condo
  6. Elementary School: Hagen Road
  7. Middle School: Carver Community
  8. High School: Atlantic
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
This spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath offers breathtaking lake views in a sought after 55+ resort style community. The home features an open floor plan, a kitchen with granite counters and white cabinetry,
Details for 5777 Gemstone Court 207, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Condominium
  1. Price: $279,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $149.28 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $299,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 84
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1869
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: R11164327
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33437
  4. Subdivision: Coral Lakes/ Coral Cove
  5. Building: Coral Lakes/ Coral Cove
  6. Elementary School: Hagen Road
  7. Middle School: Carver Community
  8. High School: Atlantic
  9. Provided by: Exit Realty Premier Elite
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Move in ready to this elegant 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence offering 1,800 square feet of beautifully designed living space. Freshly painted and professionally cleaned, the condo makes a sparkling impre
Details for 5749 Gemstone Court 403, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Condominium
  1. Price: $269,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $144.41 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $274,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 64
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1869
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: R11169957
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33437
  4. Subdivision: Coral Lakes Coral Cove
  5. Building: Coral Lakes Coral Cove
  6. Elementary School: Hagen Road
  7. Middle School: Carver Community
  8. High School: Atlantic
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Penthouse 3BR/2BA condo with stunning lake views, offered fully furnished and move in ready, located in a desirable 55+ community! This light and bright residence features a warm, cozy ambiance and a
Details for 5842 Crystal Shores Drive 105, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Condominium
  1. Price: $269,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $178.26 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $280,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 6
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1509
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: B26024909
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33437
  4. Subdivision: Coral Lakes
  5. Building: Coral Lakes
  6. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
CORAL LAKES SUPER ACTIVE ADULT COMMUNITY. Wow, what a fantastic ground floor condo with a beautiful outdoor patio! This unique unit offers two bedrooms plus a Den with two full bathrooms and a conven
Details for 5952 Regal Glen Drive 104, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Condominium
  1. Price: $265,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $140.58 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 54
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1885
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: B26003138
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33437
  4. Subdivision: Coral Lakes
  5. Building: Coral Lakes
  6. Provided by: VantaSure Realty LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 5952 Regal Glen Dr #104 in Boynton Beach, a spacious and well maintained condo located in a desirable 55+ community offering an active and welcoming lifestyle. This bright first floor unit
Details for 5876 Regal Glen Drive 201, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Condominium
  1. Price: $249,900.00
  2. Previous Price: $254,900
  3. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  4. Days On Market: 600
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: F10462313
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33437
  4. Subdivision: Coral Lakes
  5. Building: Coral Lakes
  6. Provided by: Prime Realty Services
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Second floor three bedroom two bathroom Corner Unit on the water, Majesty Model in Coral Lakes for Sale. Large and oversized corner unit with tile and vinyl throughout. On the water with a beautiful v