Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Carrington
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Condominium
- Price: $280,000.00
- Days On Market: 67
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: F10556661
- County: Broward
- City: Coconut Creek
- Zipcode: 33073
- Subdivision: Carrington
- Building: Carrington
- Elementary School: Winston Park (Broward)
- Middle School: Lyons Creek
- High School: Monarch
- Provided by: United Realty Group Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $250,000.00
- Price sqft: $162.34 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1540
- Acreage: 0.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8502707
- County: ORANGE
- City: MAITLAND
- Zipcode: 32751
Condominium
- Price: $189,500.00
- Price sqft: $182.74 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1037
- Acreage: 1.37 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: A4691156
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34231
Condominium
- Price: $120,000.00
- Price sqft: $158.10 / sqft
- Previous Price: $124,500
- Last Price Change: 11/21/25
- Days On Market: 407
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 759
- Acreage: 0.01 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: O6294907
- County: ORANGE
- City: MAITLAND
- Zipcode: 32751
- Subdivision: Carrington Park A Condo
- Building: Carrington Park A Condo
- Elementary School: English Estates
- Middle School: South Seminole
- High School: Lake Howell
- Provided by: MIAMI TANGO INVESTMENTS REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $120,000.00
- Price sqft: $193.55 / sqft
- Days On Market: 187
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 620
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: O6358434
- County: ORANGE
- City: MAITLAND
- Zipcode: 32751
- Subdivision: Carrington Park A Condo
- Building: Carrington Park A Condo
- Provided by: MAYOLET REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $120,000.00
- Price sqft: $182.37 / sqft
- Days On Market: 33
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 658
- Acreage: 0.01 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: O6394980
- County: ORANGE
- City: MAITLAND
- Zipcode: 32751
- Subdivision: Carrington Park A Condo
- Building: Carrington Park A Condo
- Elementary School: English Estates
- Middle School: South Seminole
- High School: Lake Howell
- Provided by: NEXUS INTERNATIONAL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $119,000.00
- Price sqft: $156.79 / sqft
- Previous Price: $122,000
- Last Price Change: 02/10/26
- Days On Market: 160
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 759
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: C7517886
- County: ORANGE
- City: MAITLAND
- Zipcode: 32751
- Subdivision: Carrington Park A Condo
- Building: Carrington Park A Condo
- Provided by: BENOIT MANAGEMENT LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $119,000.00
- Price sqft: $191.94 / sqft
- Days On Market: 44
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 620
- Acreage: 0.01 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: O6393931
- County: ORANGE
- City: MAITLAND
- Zipcode: 32751
- Subdivision: Carrington Park A Condo
- Building: Carrington Park A Condo
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $115,000.00
- Price sqft: $209.09 / sqft
- Days On Market: 28
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 550
- Acreage: 0.01 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: O6398992
- County: ORANGE
- City: MAITLAND
- Zipcode: 32751
- Subdivision: Carrington Park A Condo
- Building: Carrington Park A Condo
- Provided by: MIAMI TANGO INVESTMENTS REALTY
- DMCA Notice
- 1