Love Life
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Ashton%Lakes%8
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 5618 Ashton Lake Drive 5618, SARASOTA, FL 34231
Condominium
  1. Price: $354,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $241.59 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $364,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 146
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1469
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: A4675431
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34231
  4. Subdivision: Ashton Lakes 03
  5. Building: Ashton Lakes 03
  6. Elementary School: Gulf Gate
  7. Middle School: Brookside
  8. High School: Riverview
  9. Provided by: MEDWAY REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Virtually staged. Welcome to 5618 Ashton Lake Drive, in Ashton Lake Community. A beautifully remodeled first floor condo offering a spacious open concept layout with 2 bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms. T
Details for 5627 Ashton Way 5627, SARASOTA, FL 34231
Condominium
  1. Price: $349,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $259.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1344
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Privileges
  13. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: A4688691
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34231
  4. Subdivision: Ashton Lakes 09
  5. Building: Ashton Lakes 09
  6. Elementary School: Gulf Gate
  7. Middle School: Booker
  8. High School: Riverview
  9. Provided by: ASHTON LAKES REALTY INC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Location! Location! Location! Only 3.5 miles to the world famous sugary sands of Siesta Key Beach. Experience the unique fine quartz sand from the Appalachian Mountains. A tastefully decorated, elegan
Details for 5543 Ashton Way 5543, SARASOTA, FL 34231
Condominium
  1. Price: $275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $202.50 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $280,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 55
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1358
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: N6143396
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34231
  4. Subdivision: Ashton Lakes 8
  5. Building: Ashton Lakes 8
  6. Elementary School: Gulf Gate
  7. Middle School: Brookside
  8. High School: Riverview
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this charming 2 bedroom, 2 bath walk up condominium in the highly desirable Ashton Lakes community. This light and bright residence features high ceilings that create a spacious and open fe
Details for 5515 Ashton Way 5515, SARASOTA, FL 34231
Condominium
  1. Price: $275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $202.80 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $295,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 74
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1356
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake Privileges
  14. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: A4683535
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34231
  4. Subdivision: Ashton Lakes 08
  5. Building: Ashton Lakes 08
  6. Elementary School: Gulf Gate
  7. Middle School: Booker
  8. High School: Riverview
  9. Provided by: ASHTON LAKES REALTY INC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Motivated sellers!! Location! Location! Location! Only 3.5 miles to the world famous Siesta Key Beach. Experience the unique fine quartz sand from the Appalachian Mountains. Close to I 75, rte. 41, sh
Details for 5697 Ashton Lake Drive 6, SARASOTA, FL 34231
Condominium
  1. Price: $236,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $241.80 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $245,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 142
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 976
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  15. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: A4675578
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34231
  4. Subdivision: Ashton Lakes 01 02
  5. Building: Ashton Lakes 01 02
  6. Elementary School: Gulf Gate
  7. Middle School: Sarasota
  8. High School: Riverview
  9. Provided by: ASHTON LAKES REALTY INC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Location! Location! Location! Only 3.5 miles to the World Famous Siesta Key Beach, with its fine sugary quartz sand. This much sought after 2 bedroom 2 bath unit is on the ground floor, overlooking th