Love Life
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Alexandra%Village
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 5374 Venetia Court E, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Condominium
  1. Price: $345,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $170.88 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $349,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 115
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2019
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: R11155191
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33437
  4. Subdivision: Platina / Alexandra Village
  5. Building: Platina / Alexandra Village
  6. Elementary School: Crystal Lakes (Palm Beach)
  7. Middle School: West Boynton
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Step into this beautifully updated 3 bedroom coach home with attached garage and driveway, thoughtfully designed for modern comfort and effortless living. Located in the popular and active platina com
Details for 5366 Venetia Court E, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Condominium
  1. Price: $250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $123.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2019
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: B26023862
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33437
  4. Subdivision: Platina / Alexandra Village
  5. Building: Platina / Alexandra Village
  6. Elementary School: Crystal Lakes (Palm Beach)
  7. Middle School: West Boynton
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the largest and most sought after model in platina, offering an expansive and light filled upstairs living space designed for comfort and flexibility. This spacious residence features three
Details for 5395 Firenze Drive K, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Condominium
  1. Price: $239,998.00
  2. Price sqft: $179.51 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $239,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 34
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1337
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: B26012962
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33437
  4. Subdivision: Alexandra Village/ Platina
  5. Building: Alexandra Village/ Platina
  6. Elementary School: Crystal Lakes (Palm Beach)
  7. Middle School: West Boynton
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: Premier Florida Realty of SWFL
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Perfect 10*ALL AGES*Welcome to 5395 Firenze Dr # K, beautifully upgraded second floor 2 bed/2 bath spacious condo overlooking lake from screened/glassed balcony*Corner unit, vaulted ceilings, split fl
Details for 5382 Firenze Drive D, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Condominium
  1. Price: $220,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $165.17 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $225,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 106
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1332
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: R11157932
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33437
  4. Subdivision: Alexandra Village Condo
  5. Building: Alexandra Village Condo
  6. Elementary School: Crystal Lakes (Palm Beach)
  7. Middle School: West Boynton
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Jupiter)
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
First floor 3/2 Condo in the heart of Boynton Beach. easy walk to the clubhouse and amenities. Close to shopping, dining and entertainment
Details for 5442 Firenze Drive F, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Condominium
  1. Price: $215,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $147.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 42
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1457
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: B26009327
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33437
  4. Subdivision: Alexandra Village / Platina
  5. Building: Alexandra Village / Platina
  6. Elementary School: Crystal Lakes (Palm Beach)
  7. Middle School: West Boynton
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: Premier Florida Realty of SWFL
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
*BLUE & BEAUTIFUL*This stanning, very bright 3 bed/ 2 bath condo with vaulted ceilings is located in All ages, Resort style Platina where you pay for Electric ONLY*CORNER unit, second floor in two st
Details for 5394 Firenze Drive J, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Condominium
  1. Price: $210,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $157.66 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 66
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1332
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: R11169752
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33437
  4. Subdivision: Platina / Alexandra Village
  5. Building: Platina / Alexandra Village
  6. Elementary School: Crystal Lakes (Palm Beach)
  7. Middle School: West Boynton
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Wake up to sparkling lake views in this bright and beautifully maintained second floor condo offering 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. Laminate flooring flows throughout, and the split bedroom floor plan p
Details for 5379 Verona Drive H, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Condominium
  1. Price: $209,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $124.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1692
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: B26023346
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33437
  4. Subdivision: Alexandra Village / Platina
  5. Building: Alexandra Village / Platina
  6. Elementary School: Crystal Lakes (Palm Beach)
  7. Middle School: West Boynton
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: Premier Florida Realty of SWFL
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Details for 5438 Verona Drive Unit 812 L Drive L, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Condominium
  1. Price: $195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $145.85 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $210,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 55
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1337
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: B26003738
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33437
  4. Subdivision: Alexandra Village Condo
  5. Building: Alexandra Village Condo
  6. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
All ages welcome, and no credit score required! Large fully updated condo in a gated community. Cathedral ceilings, split bedrooms, large screened in lanai with a private view. Full size washer/dryer
Details for 5395 Firenze Drive O, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Condominium
  1. Price: $190,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $194,500
  3. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  4. Days On Market: 65
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: F10556782
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33437
  4. Subdivision: Platina Alexandra Village
  5. Building: Platina Alexandra Village
  6. Elementary School: Crystal Lakes (Palm Beach)
  7. Middle School: West Boynton
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: Century 21 Hansen Realty Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
2BD/2BA 2nd floor condo in Platina Alexandra Village, Boynton Beach, 1,131 SF, AC 2021, vaulted ceilings, screened balcony, guard gated community. Bright split bedroom layout with porcelain tile in
Details for 5406 Venetia Court F, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Condominium
  1. Price: $190,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $142.64 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $205,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 84
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1332
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: R11164264
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33437
  4. Subdivision: Alexandra Village Condo
  5. Building: Alexandra Village Condo
  6. Elementary School: Crystal Lakes (Palm Beach)
  7. Middle School: West Boynton
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: Sutter & Nugent LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
This meticulously cared for 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom condominium is located in the desirable Platina community and offers an ideal blend of comfort, convenience, and active living. Perfect for a first ti