Love Life
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Admiral
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 310 Spyglass Way, Jupiter, FL 33477
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,980,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,206.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2469
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26015613
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33477
  4. Subdivision: Spyglass At Admirals Cove Cond
  5. Building: Spyglass At Admirals Cove Condo
  6. Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
  7. Middle School: Jupiter
  8. High School: Jupiter
  9. Provided by: One Sotheby's International Re
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Positioned in one of Jupiter's most exclusive golf communities, this rare end unit residence in Admirals Cove delivers the full club lifestyle. Property includes tennis membership & private boat sli
Details for 1201 Captains Way, Jupiter, FL 33477
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,033.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2855
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26022877
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33477
  4. Subdivision: Admirals Cove
  5. Building: Admirals Cove
  6. Elementary School: Lighthouse
  7. Middle School: Jupiter
  8. High School: Jupiter
  9. Provided by: Admirals Cove Realty Co Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience luxury coastal living in Admirals Cove with this beautifully renovated first floor Harbor Home. Ideally located just a short walk from the clubhouse and world class club amenities, this res
Details for 1503 Captains Way, Jupiter, FL 33477
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,055.31 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2748
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26021364
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33477
  4. Subdivision: Captains Way At Admirals Cove
  5. Building: Captains Way At Admirals Cove Condo
  6. Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
  7. Middle School: Jupiter
  8. High School: Jupiter
  9. Provided by: Admirals Cove Realty Co Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Perched above the 18th fairway and green, this beautifully renovated 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath Harbor Home offers stunning southern exposure and captivating, forever views. The open concept contemporary kit
Details for 500 Us Highway 1  201, Jupiter, FL 33477
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $616.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 3891
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: B26024385
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33477
  4. Subdivision: Admiral At Jupiter Yacht Club
  5. Building: Admiral At Jupiter Yacht Club Condo
  6. Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
  7. Middle School: Jupiter
  8. High School: Jupiter
  9. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Jupiter)
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
This is one of the largest and best residences in Jupiter Yacht Club! Reimagined in 2021, this beautifully updated corner units at Jupiter Yacht Club offers an elevated take on waterfront living alon
Details for 500 Us Highway 1  202, Jupiter, FL 33477
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,895,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $584.52 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,975,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 95
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 3242
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: R11161404
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33477
  4. Subdivision: Admiral At Jupiter Yacht Club
  5. Building: Admiral At Jupiter Yacht Club Condo
  6. Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
  7. Middle School: Jupiter
  8. High School: Jupiter
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
This cozy building of just 23 luxurious condos is located in the highly desirable Jupiter Yacht Club community, just 1/3 of a mile from Florida's finest beaches. Stunning Intracoastal Waterway and sun
Details for 4545 Ocean Boulevard 18d, Boca Raton, FL 33431
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $790.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1892
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26024270
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33431
  4. Subdivision: Admirals Walk
  5. Building: Admirals Walk
  6. Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Enjoy stunning OCEAN AND INTRACOASTAL VIEWS from this lower penthouse on the 18th floor of Admirals Walk. With a modern luxury feel throughout, this residence offers a bright, open layout anchored by
Details for 1130 Chapman Way 509, Palm City, FL 34990
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $483.27 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,350,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 134
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2690
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: R11060353
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Palm City
  3. Zipcode: 34990
  4. Subdivision: Admiralty Condo
  5. Building: Admiralty Condo
  6. Elementary School: Bessey Creek
  7. Middle School: Hidden Oaks
  8. High School: Martin County
  9. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Stunning panoramic wide river views in beautiful 3 bed 3. 5 bath (possible 4 bedroom) condo overlooking the st lucie!!! Top floor wrap around corner unit 35 x 10 x 25 x 8 lanai... Gorgeous kitchen cu
Details for 1160 Chapman Way 204, Palm City, FL 34990
Condominium
  1. Price: $975,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $337.25 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,150,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 163
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2891
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: R11054382
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Palm City
  3. Zipcode: 34990
  4. Subdivision: Admiralty Condo
  5. Building: Admiralty Condo
  6. Elementary School: Bessey Creek
  7. Middle School: Hidden Oaks
  8. High School: Martin County
  9. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Luxurious waterfront 3 bedroom 3 bath plus den/ office in this gorgeous corner condo with 2 car garage in marina community! Spacious great room has 9'4'' ceilings, high end finishes , impact glass win
Details for 1160 Chapman Way 202, Palm City, FL 34990
Condominium
  1. Price: $800,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $325.20 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $850,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 266
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2460
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: R11011723
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Palm City
  3. Zipcode: 34990
  4. Subdivision: Admiralty Condo
  5. Building: Admiralty Condo
  6. Elementary School: Bessey Creek
  7. Middle School: Hidden Oaks
  8. High School: Martin County
  9. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Ocean access waterfront 3 bedroom 3 bath... Dockage available in this unique marina community that feels more like a single family residence than a condo! Located on the south fork. Open and spacious
Details for 8750 Ocean Drive 334, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
Condominium
  1. Price: $769,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $418.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 96
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1837
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: R11160878
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Jensen Beach
  3. Zipcode: 34957
  4. Subdivision: Admiral
  5. Building: Admiral
  6. Provided by: ZFC Real Estate LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Luxury at it's best in probably the best building on the Island, ADMIRAL. Enjoy a beautiful completely updated oceanfront 2 bed, 2 bath condo with upgraded impact windows and 2 year old Air Conditioni