Love Life
12319 Greco Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32824
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: S5149236 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 12319 Greco Drive
  • Viewed: 43
  • Price: $3,250
  • Price sqft: $1
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1996
  • Bldg sqft: 3210
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 3
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 6
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 28.3904 / -81.3822
  • County: ORANGE
  • City: ORLANDO
  • Zipcode: 32824
  • Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE
  • Contact: Ralph Carrion
  • 407-930-3530
  • mfrmls
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Home is conveniently located near to Wetherbee Elementary School and South Creek Middle School. No Pets Allowed!! Application Fee: $80 each adult (18+) **Full Credit/Skip/Eviction/Background check is done on all applicants. **Please have the following documents ready to attach as JPEG or PDF: Drivers License (4) Pay Stubs
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Living Area: 2317.00
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 2.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: No
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Cleaning Fee, Re-Key Fee
Other Features
  • Appliances: Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Microwave, Refrigerator
  • Association Name: BONO AND ASSOCIATE
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s)
  • Levels: One
  • Area Major: 32824 - Orlando/Taft / Meadow woods
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 23-24-29-8245-00-730
  • Views: 43
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Grounds Care, Trash Collection
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 12927 Boggy Pointe Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32824
$3,000.00 ($0.46 / sqft )

12927 Boggy Pointe Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Easy to show. Please use ShowingTime to schedule. Owner occupied. Please reach out to agent for door code

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 6534 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6398449
  2. Provided by FOWLKES REALTY CO
  3. Contact Gaelle Cenord
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 527 Windrose Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32824
$3,500.00 ($0.85 / sqft )

527 Windrose Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing Reduced More Like This

Available May 1st. Rent this beautiful 6/4 Home with large master bedroom and closets. This home offers room for everyone to spread out and enjoy. The solar powered home will help lower your electric

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4125 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6387224
  2. Provided by CAPITAL REALTY GROUP FLORIDA
  3. Contact Sharon Panday
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4054 Pindo Palm Ln, ORLANDO, FL 32824
$3,675.00 ($1.29 / sqft )

4054 Pindo Palm Ln Virtual Tour More Like This

Available starting june!!!!! Exceptional resort style living single story 4 bedroom, 3 bath single story pool home for lease in the desirable reserve at sawgrass community. Situated on a premium pond

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2847 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6387504
  2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
  3. Contact Marta Montes LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 14551 Cedar Branch Way, ORLANDO, FL 32824
$3,700.00 ($0.97 / sqft )

14551 Cedar Branch Way Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this stunning fully furnished executive home located in a gated community in one of Orlandos most desirable areas, just minutes from State Road 417, Lake Nona, and Orlando International Air

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3800 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6397085
  2. Provided by INVESTOR'S REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Valerie Casals
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 12060 Lidflower Street, ORLANDO, FL 32824
$3,300.00 ($0.96 / sqft )

12060 Lidflower Street Virtual Tour More Like This

Pictures coming soon : This beautiful single family home offers approximately 2,700 square feet of living space with a spacious and functional layout designed for comfort, flexibility, and everyday li

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3420 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6398858
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS LEGACY REALTY
  3. Contact Daniel Araque
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2217 Crosston Circle, ORLANDO, FL 32824
$3,000.00 ($0.98 / sqft )

2217 Crosston Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this spacious 4 bedroom, 3 bath home with a 3 car garage, ideally located in the desirable Wyndham Lakes Estates community. This well maintained property offers beautiful lake views and a c

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3059 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6406198
  2. Provided by ODRY VARGAS REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Odry Vargas
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Headshot for Associate Dennis Dial
  1. The Dial Team
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. Love Life
  4. Mobile: 561.201.4476
  5. dennisdialsells@gmail.com