Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Summerfield
- Listing Status = Active
Land
- Price: $3,000,000.00
- Previous Price: $2,700,000
- Last Price Change: 09/05/25
- Days On Market: 427
- Acreage: 1.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8359902
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: RIVERVIEW
- Zipcode: 33579
- Subdivision: Summerfield Crossings Ph 2
- Provided by: MAMMOTH REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $979,888.00
- Price sqft: $297.48 / sqft
- Previous Price: $995,888
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 65
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3294
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: R11169836
- County: Martin
- City: Stuart
- Zipcode: 34997
Single Family
- Price: $715,000.00
- Price sqft: $200.39 / sqft
- Previous Price: $725,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 32
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3568
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: A4689310
- County: MANATEE
- City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
- Zipcode: 34202
- Subdivision: Summerfield Village Subphase D
- Elementary School: McNeal
- Middle School: Nolan
- High School: Lakewood Ranch
- Provided by: PREFERRED SHORE LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $699,000.00
- Price sqft: $237.27 / sqft
- Days On Market: 9
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2946
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: B26023459
- County: Martin
- City: Stuart
- Zipcode: 34997
Single Family
- Price: $655,000.00
- Price sqft: $243.77 / sqft
- Days On Market: 45
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2687
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: B26008197
- County: Martin
- City: Stuart
- Zipcode: 34997
Single Family
- Price: $625,000.00
- Price sqft: $193.32 / sqft
- Days On Market: 717
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3233
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: A4611763
- County: MANATEE
- City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
- Zipcode: 34202
- Subdivision: Summerfield Village Subphase A
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $599,900.00
- Price sqft: $182.12 / sqft
- Previous Price: $619,999
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 17
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3294
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: A4691062
- County: MANATEE
- City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
- Zipcode: 34202
- Subdivision: Summerfield Village Subphase B
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $579,900.00
- Price sqft: $189.08 / sqft
- Previous Price: $599,900
- Last Price Change: 04/11/26
- Days On Market: 67
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3067
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: A4684698
- County: MANATEE
- City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
- Zipcode: 34202
- Subdivision: Lot 23 Summerfield Village Sub
- Elementary School: McNeal
- Middle School: Nolan
- High School: Lakewood Ranch
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $575,000.00
- Price sqft: $221.50 / sqft
- Previous Price: $590,000
- Last Price Change: 03/27/26
- Days On Market: 66
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2596
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: A4685037
- County: MANATEE
- City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
- Zipcode: 34202
- Subdivision: Summerfield Village Subphase C
- Middle School: Nolan
- High School: Lakewood Ranch
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER S
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $575,000.00
- Price sqft: $196.05 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2933
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: A4691643
- County: MANATEE
- City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
- Zipcode: 34202
- Subdivision: Summerfield Village Subphase B
- Elementary School: Braden River
- Middle School: Braden River
- High School: Lakewood Ranch
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER
- DMCA Notice