Love Life
121 Loblolly Court C, OLDSMAR, FL 34677
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: A4692680 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 121 Loblolly Court C
  • Viewed: 25
  • Price: $161,900
  • Price sqft: $177
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1987
  • Bldg sqft: 915
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Days On Market: 6
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Exterior Features: Lighting
  • Flooring: Luxury Vinyl, Tile
  • Living Area: 915.00
  • Roof: Shingle
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 0.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
  • Parking Features: Assigned, Guest
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Pool
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 635.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator
  • Association Name: n/a
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Solid Surface Counters
  • Legal Description: GARDENS OF FOREST LAKES CONDO, THE PHASE 16 BLDG 16, UNIT C
  • Levels: One
  • Area Major: 34677 - Oldsmar
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 14-28-16-30261-016-0030
  • Views: 25
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 124 Loblolly Court D, OLDSMAR, FL 34677
$155,000.00 ($158.97 / sqft )

124 Loblolly Court D Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Unit tottaly Renovated New Kitchen Bath Bathrooms and flooring at the Garden of Forest lakes 2 Bedroom 2 bath

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 975 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8487484
  2. Provided by LYN PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Meir Barack
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 106 Lakeside Court, OLDSMAR, FL 34677
$158,000.00 ($144.42 / sqft )

106 Lakeside Court Virtual Tour More Like This

Great Value!! This Condo is located within the Gated community of East Lake Woodlands. This unit is on the second floor and features an eat in kitchen, living/dining room with sliders out to the scree

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1094 sqft
  4. Approx. 7.42 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8350281
  2. Provided by TAMPA BAY SIGNATURE PROPERTIES, LLC
  3. Contact Christi Watson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 105 Palmetto Court, OLDSMAR, FL 34677
$165,000.00 ($156.55 / sqft )

105 Palmetto Court Virtual Tour More Like This

Just what you have been waiting for....! FIRST floor, pet friendly (up to 40 pounds), condo located in Cypress Estates III of the popular gated community of East Lake Woodlands Country Club, a communi

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1054 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8407896
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Karen Sewell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 256 Cypress Lane, OLDSMAR, FL 34677
$160,000.00 ($151.95 / sqft )

256 Cypress Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

Lowest priced condo with updates in eastlake woodlands! Experience eastlake woodlands country club living at its finest in this beautifully updated cypress estates condo. Wake up to serene large pond

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1053 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8417068
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Tiffany Spyridakos
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 219 Palmetto Court, OLDSMAR, FL 34677
$182,000.00 ($172.68 / sqft )

219 Palmetto Court Virtual Tour More Like This

Easy, low maintenance living in the heart of East Lake Woodlands. This affordable ground floor, end unit 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo offers comfort, privacy, and a peaceful setting surrounded by greenery.

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1054 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8463698
  2. Provided by KINEST REALTY
  3. Contact Stephanie Person
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 134 Sycamore Lane H, OLDSMAR, FL 34677
$160,000.00 ($174.86 / sqft )

134 Sycamore Lane H Virtual Tour More Like This

This beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo in fantastic Gardens of Forest lakes, offers perfect blend of comfort and convenience. As you step inside, you will be greeted by an open floor plan

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 915 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8470705
  2. Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  3. Contact Tatiana Russu
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 129 Camphor Circle C, OLDSMAR, FL 34677
$180,000.00 ($196.72 / sqft )

129 Camphor Circle C Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to The Gardens of Forest Lakes, one of Oldsmars well kept secret communities. This 2 bedroom 2 bathroom condo is a true move in ready home. The features and amenities are apparent upon enterin

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 915 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8474438
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY PORTFOLIO COLLECTION
  3. Contact Garrett Grimes
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 124 Loblolly Court H, OLDSMAR, FL 34677
$157,000.00 ($171.59 / sqft )

124 Loblolly Court H Virtual Tour More Like This

Investor friendly opportunity: This turn key property currently has a cash flowing year long tenant in place, making it an excellent 1031 exchange option for investors seeking immediate rental income

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 915 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8481313
  2. Provided by HOMESMART
  3. Contact Nikki Pagoria
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 141 Lakeview Way 141, OLDSMAR, FL 34677
$173,900.00 ($158.96 / sqft )

141 Lakeview Way 141 More Like This

PRICE REDUCED! Enjoy peaceful Florida living in this charming condo located in a quiet gated community in desirable East Lake Woodlands. This well maintained residence offers a comfortable layout wit

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1094 sqft
  4. Approx. 8.59 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8483907
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Douglas Brown
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 115 Windward Place 15, OLDSMAR, FL 34677
$180,000.00 ($204.78 / sqft )

115 Windward Place 15 Virtual Tour More Like This

LOCATION, LOCATION, LOCATION! Close to entertainment, shopping, restaurants, airports, and world famous beaches, this beautiful ground floor, end unit condo is waiting for you! Located in the highly d

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 879 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8490824
  2. Provided by FLORIDA PREMIERE REALTY
  3. Contact Millie Jackson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Headshot for Associate Dennis Dial
  1. The Dial Team
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. Love Life
  4. Mobile: 561.201.4476
  5. dennisdialsells@gmail.com