Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Meadows Condo
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $210,000.00
- Price sqft: $228.01 / sqft
- Previous Price: $215,000
- Last Price Change: 03/13/26
- Days On Market: 271
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 921
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: R11115784
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33436
- Subdivision: Meadows On The Green Condo
- Building: Meadows On The Green Condo
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $195,000.00
- Price sqft: $221.84 / sqft
- Days On Market: 41
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 879
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: A4686982
- County: PINELLAS
- City: OLDSMAR
- Zipcode: 34677
- Subdivision: Meadows Condo At East Lake Woo
- Building: Meadows Condo At East Lake Woodlands
- Elementary School: Forest Lakes
- Middle School: Carwise
- High School: East Lake
- Provided by: BETTER HOMES AND GARDENS REAL ESTATE ATCHLEY PROPE
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $194,000.00
- Price sqft: $210.64 / sqft
- Previous Price: $199,000
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 143
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 921
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: R11149017
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33436
- Subdivision: Meadows On The Green Condomini
- Building: Meadows On The Green Condominium
- Provided by: Worthy Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $190,000.00
- Price sqft: $216.16 / sqft
- Days On Market: 29
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 879
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8497109
- County: PINELLAS
- City: OLDSMAR
- Zipcode: 34677
- Subdivision: Meadows Condo At East Lake Woo
- Building: Meadows Condo At East Lake Woodlands
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 BEGGINS
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $188,900.00
- Price sqft: $204.44 / sqft
- Previous Price: $189,900
- Last Price Change: 04/08/26
- Days On Market: 228
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 924
- Acreage: 0.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: O6347507
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34741
- Subdivision: Spring Meadows Condo
- Building: Spring Meadows Condo
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $187,000.00
- Price sqft: $149.96 / sqft
- Previous Price: $189,900
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 63
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1247
- Acreage: 0.01 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: S5145052
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34741
Condominium
- Price: $186,000.00
- Price sqft: $263.83 / sqft
- Previous Price: $200,000
- Last Price Change: 04/07/26
- Days On Market: 69
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 705
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: R11168669
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33436
- Subdivision: Meadows On The Green Condo
- Building: Meadows On The Green Condo
- Elementary School: Freedom Shores
- Middle School: Tradewinds
- High School: Santaluces
- Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $185,000.00
- Price sqft: $211.43 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 875
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8505503
- County: PINELLAS
- City: OLDSMAR
- Zipcode: 34677
- Subdivision: Meadows Condo
- Building: Meadows Condo
- Provided by: AXEN REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $180,000.00
- Price sqft: $204.78 / sqft
- Days On Market: 44
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 879
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: TB8490824
- County: PINELLAS
- City: OLDSMAR
- Zipcode: 34677
- Subdivision: Meadows Condo At East Lake Woo
- Building: Meadows Condo At East Lake Woodlands
- Elementary School: Forest Lakes
- Middle School: Carwise
- High School: East Lake
- Provided by: FLORIDA PREMIERE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $179,900.00
- Price sqft: $255.18 / sqft
- Days On Market: 621
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 705
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: R11016635
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33436
- Subdivision: Meadows On The Green Condo
- Building: Meadows On The Green Condo
- Elementary School: Freedom Shores
- Middle School: Tradewinds
- High School: Santaluces
- Provided by: RE/MAX Services
- DMCA Notice