Love Life
8903 28th Drive B, Coral Springs, FL 33065
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: B26026651 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 8903 28th Drive B
  • Viewed: 17
  • Price: $1,700
  • Price sqft: $2
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1980
  • Bldg sqft: 850
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 1
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Days On Market: 6
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Range, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Closet Cabinetry, Pantry
  • Legal Description: SUN & LAKE CONDO UNIT 8 BLDG 3 AKA UNIT B
  • Parcel Number: 484122bk0550
  • Views: 17
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 11453 39th Court, Coral Springs, FL 33065
$1,700.00 ($2.02 / sqft )

11453 39th Court More Like This

2 bedroom, 2 full bathrooms First floor, lake view, access to pool from patio Full kitchen, in unit washer/dryer Up to 1 pet allowed Assigned parking space Quiet neighborhood Good sc

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 840 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1224014
  2. Provided by Your Realt
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Listing Details for 11388 Royal Palm Boulevard 11388, Coral Springs, FL 33065
$1,680.00

11388 Royal Palm Boulevard 11388 Reduced More Like This

Welcome Home Washer/dryer inside only 1st and sec dep 600 credit score per assoc.

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  1. MLSID: F10551836
  2. Provided by Winners Realty Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4129 88th Avenue 202, Coral Springs, FL 33065
$1,850.00 ($1.71 / sqft )

4129 88th Avenue 202 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1085 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11166223
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10777 Sample Road 101, Coral Springs, FL 33065
$1,750.00 ($1.30 / sqft )

10777 Sample Road 101 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1350 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26008304
  2. Provided by Red Apple Real Estate LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11458 Royal Palm Boulevard 11458, Coral Springs, FL 33065
$1,850.00 ($1.68 / sqft )

11458 Royal Palm Boulevard 11458 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1100 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019574
  2. Provided by Delivers Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8850 Royal Palm Boulevard 104-6, Coral Springs, FL 33065
$1,900.00 ($1.81 / sqft )

8850 Royal Palm Boulevard 104-6 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1050 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019581
  2. Provided by Delivers Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4141 90th Avenue Apt 103, Coral Springs, FL 33065
$1,580.00 ($2.29 / sqft )

4141 90th Avenue Apt 103 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 690 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024183
  2. Provided by Tangent Realty Corp
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3247 103rd Te  308-c, Coral Springs, FL 33065
$1,800.00

3247 103rd Te 308-c Virtual Tour More Like This

Great renovated and spacious unit 2/2 located in coral springs, wash and dryer inside the unit, freshly painted. All ages, third floor unit. Easy to show. 650 minimum credit score no exeptions*** no

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10532352
  2. Provided by Realty 100
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2933 89 Terrace 6-4, Coral Springs, FL 33065
$1,700.00 ($2.13 / sqft )

2933 89 Terrace 6-4 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful updated townhome with a shared 2 car garage. Newer flooring including ceramic tile throughout with full sized washer and dryer in the unit...walking distance to Forest Hills Elementary and 2

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 800 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10532545
  2. Provided by Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3712 University Drive 3712, Coral Springs, FL 33065
$1,750.00

3712 University Drive 3712 Virtual Tour More Like This

Great Location!!! Beautiful 2 bedrooms, 2 baths condo in quite residential community, corner unit, upgraded with tiles througout the unit, freshly painted, shower in the master bedromm and tub in the

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10540426
  2. Provided by United Realty Group, Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Headshot for Associate Dennis Dial
  1. The Dial Team
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. Love Life
  4. Mobile: 561.201.4476
  5. dennisdialsells@gmail.com