Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Coastal House
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Condominium
- Price: $849,000.00
- Price sqft: $572.88 / sqft
- Days On Market: 113
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1482
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: R11155591
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33483
Condominium
- Price: $799,000.00
- Price sqft: $539.14 / sqft
- Previous Price: $849,000
- Last Price Change: 02/28/26
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1482
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: R11075772
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33483
Condominium
- Price: $695,000.00
- Price sqft: $468.96 / sqft
- Previous Price: $697,000
- Last Price Change: 01/07/26
- Days On Market: 170
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1482
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: R11092986
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33483
Condominium
- Price: $649,000.00
- Price sqft: $394.53 / sqft
- Previous Price: $665,000
- Last Price Change: 01/07/26
- Days On Market: 266
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1645
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: R11114469
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33483
Condominium
- Price: $599,000.00
- Price sqft: $404.18 / sqft
- Previous Price: $625,000
- Last Price Change: 03/26/26
- Days On Market: 155
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1482
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: R11146271
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33483
- Subdivision: Coastal House
- Building: Coastal House
- Elementary School: Pine Grove
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker
- DMCA Notice
- 1