Love Life
4295 Crestdale Street, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: B26020362 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 4295 Crestdale Street
  • Viewed: 8
  • Price: $4,500
  • Price sqft: $3
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1964
  • Bldg sqft: 1556
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  • Days On Market: 17
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Attached, Attached Carport, Carport, Circular Driveway, Concrete, Driveway
Eco-Communities
  • Pool Features: Fenced, In Ground, Private
Utilities
  • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: No Restrictions, Yes
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Sewer Available, Water Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: None
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Cable TV, Electricity, Water, Internet
Other Features
  • Appliances: Gas Water Heater, Range, Dishwasher, Dryer, Electric Range, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: None
  • Legal Description: PALM BEACH SQUARE UNIT 6 LOT 11 BLK 39
  • Levels: One
  • Parcel Number: 52424213060390110
Similar Properties

Coming Soon
Listing Details for 37 Stoney Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
$5,200.00 ($1.76 / sqft )

37 Stoney Drive More Like This

Don't miss out this home is in the process of being updated . new floors upstairs, new kitchen, new paint . NO MORE CARPET New blinds. garage painted top to bottom Pressure cleaned outside . like

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2954 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025585
  2. Provided by Premier Brokers International
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 13471 Miles Standish Port, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
$5,000.00 ($1.46 / sqft )

13471 Miles Standish Port Virtual Tour More Like This

Heated Pool and Spa!! Welcome to Crystal Pointe! This rarely available furnished, single family pool home in the Estates offers 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and a 2 car garage, situated on a tranquil cu

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3420 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11160944
  2. Provided by Oceanfront Real Estate & Dev I
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 546 Tomahawk Court, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
$4,750.00 ($2.31 / sqft )

546 Tomahawk Court Virtual Tour More Like This

Experience serene lake views from this exquisite 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom single family home located in the prestigious gated community of Evergrene. Beautifully updated kitchen island and spacious din

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2052 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023379
  2. Provided by Dubin Realty, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 623 Castle Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
$4,250.00 ($1.66 / sqft )

623 Castle Drive More Like This

This Home is Amazing, Rare Pine Model Home with 3 Beds/3 Baths + Den (4th Bed?). Stunning Finishes Include; an Upgraded Modern Kitchen with Newer Top Notch Appliances, Granite Counter Tops, Tumbled Ma

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2566 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023742
  2. Provided by The Agency Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 82 Stoney Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
$4,700.00 ($1.34 / sqft )

82 Stoney Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Experience refined rental living at 82 Stoney Drive in Palm Beach Gardens. This spacious 4 bedroom, 4 bath residence with a 2 car garage is located in an award winning community known for its resort s

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3507 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026312
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty/P B
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Headshot for Associate Dennis Dial
  1. The Dial Team
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. Love Life
  4. Mobile: 561.201.4476
  5. dennisdialsells@gmail.com