Love Life
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Oaks sunterrace 1
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 9701 Chapman Oak Court, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
Townhome
  1. Price: $440,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $325.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 48
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1352
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: B26004832
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33410
  4. Subdivision: Oaks Sunterrace 4
  5. Provided by: Illustrated Properties
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautifully renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bath one story villa in the heart of Palm Beach Gardens. This light and bright home features luxury vinyl wood flooring throughout, an elegant kitchen with white Sh
Details for 8404 Chapman Oak Court, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
Townhome
  1. Price: $399,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $295.85 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $413,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 47
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1352
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: B26004623
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33410
  4. Subdivision: Oaks Sunterrace 3
  5. Elementary School: Allamanda
  6. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
No stairs, private setting, move in systems. This single level townhouse offers 1,152 sqft with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms in palm beach gardens' established oaks sun terrace community, positioned in
Details for 2903 Pin Oak Court, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
Single Family
  1. Price: $397,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $294.31 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $399,888
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 55
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1352
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: B26003790
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33410
  4. Subdivision: Oaks Sunterrace 1
  5. Elementary School: Allamanda
  6. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Properties
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Move in ready! UPDATED Townhouse / Villa in the Oaks at Sun Terrace. 1,152sf + 2 Beds & 2 Full Baths. Split floor plan and open concept in the living area. NO CARPET, updated wood look flooring throu
Details for 701 Silverleaf Oak Court, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
Single Family
  1. Price: $395,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $292.16 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1352
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: B26019019
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33410
  4. Subdivision: Oaks Sunterrace
  5. Elementary School: Allamanda
  6. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company (PBG)
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful villa in an unbeatable location! Impeccably maintained 2BR/2BA with a light, bright open floor plan and split bedrooms. Features include vaulted knockdown ceilings, real wood floors, and acc
Details for 2101 Pin Oak Court, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
Single Family
  1. Price: $385,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $284.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1352
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: B26019632
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33410
  4. Subdivision: Oaks Sunterrace 1
  5. Elementary School: Allamanda
  6. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: Premier Brokers International
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Sun Terrace at the Oaks offers an original owner unit. They have taken meticulous care of this 2 bedroom 2 bath villa, each bedroom has an en suite bathroom! The open kitchen to the living/dining roo
Details for 1702 Silverleaf Oak Court, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
Single Family
  1. Price: $365,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $269.97 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $375,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 60
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1352
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: B26001355
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33410
  4. Subdivision: Oaks Sunterrace
  5. Elementary School: Allamanda
  6. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Motivated seller! Single story villa in Sun Terrace at the Oaks in the heart of Palm Beach Gardens. Walk to pool. Large screened lanai (23'x23') and an awesome split plan with 2 master suites. Offered