Love Life
1153 Lake Victoria Drive H, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: B26018273 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 1153 Lake Victoria Drive H
  • Viewed: 29
  • Price: $1,725
  • Price sqft: $2
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1991
  • Bldg sqft: 744
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 1
  • Full Baths: 1
  • Days On Market: 21
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Utilities
  • Cooling: Central Air, Central Individual
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Pet Restrictions Possible, Yes
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Recreation Facility, Pool, Clubhouse, Fitness Center, Laundry
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Cable TV, Electricity
Other Features
  • Appliances: Range, Dishwasher, Electric Range, Refrigerator
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: ST ANDREWS PALM BEACH CONDOMINIUM III UNIT 46-H
  • Parcel Number: 00424329230460080
  • Views: 29
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 4 Greenway Village N 203, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
$2,000.00 ($1.85 / sqft )

4 Greenway Village N 203 Virtual Tour More Like This

55+ Senior Community, Move in Ready, 2 bedroom, 2 baths. Condo unit is located close to shopping, schools, the Wellingotn Green Mall and is directly across from the Commons Park.

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1080 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11117628
  2. Provided by Deep Blue Realty, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1740 Windorah Way C, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
$1,900.00 ($1.97 / sqft )

1740 Windorah Way C Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 964 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26002723
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1581 Windorah Way A, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
$1,900.00 ($2.00 / sqft )

1581 Windorah Way A Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful 2 bedrooms 2 bath condo in a very desirable location.Minutes from turnpike, beaches,PBI airport, restaurants and Wellington Mall Fresh painted, stainless steel appliances, granite counter to

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 952 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26015564
  2. Provided by Partnership Realty Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 155 Lake Carol Drive 155, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
$1,950.00 ($2.40 / sqft )

155 Lake Carol Drive 155 Virtual Tour More Like This

LOCATION! When it comes to finding real estate, the most significant consideration is the location of the property. This fully furnished, cozy and recently fresh painted condo features two bedrooms, t

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 812 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11098434
  2. Provided by Realty 7 LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 112 Lake Dora Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
$1,800.00 ($2.03 / sqft )

112 Lake Dora Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Lovely 2/2 , 2 floor apt, split floor plan, tastefully furnished or furniture negotiable. Has a stack washer & dryer inside. Next door , a quick walk to clubhouse a & all the amenities! Lots to do &

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 888 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11124360
  2. Provided by Continental Properties, Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 235 Lake Dora Drive 235, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
$1,650.00 ($2.03 / sqft )

235 Lake Dora Drive 235 Virtual Tour More Like This

Desirable 55 plus community Beautifully updated condo unit with a view of the lake on the 2nd Floor. The unit features 2 beds and 2 baths, walk in closet, custom mirror and pantry with neutral colors

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 812 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11134453
  2. Provided by Goldstone Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 235 Golden River Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
$1,600.00 ($1.63 / sqft )

235 Golden River Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Wake up to the long lake view and enjoy the quiet privacy of the pool to the East or socialize with neighbors at the main clubhouse on the East side of the community. Golden Lakes has country club fea

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 979 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11146476
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3490 Briar Bay Boulevard 206, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
$2,000.00 ($1.70 / sqft )

3490 Briar Bay Boulevard 206 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom corner unit on the 2nd floor in a gated community conveniently located near the Turnpike for easy commuting. Enjoy a peaceful lake view from your private screened porch

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1176 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11150634
  2. Provided by Lara Real Estate Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 12016 Greenway Circle S 204, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
$1,750.00 ($1.67 / sqft )

12016 Greenway Circle S 204 Virtual Tour More Like This

:55 Plus Community of Greenway Village in Royal Palm Beach located walking distance from Commons Park, This spacious 2 bedroom 2 bathroom condo overlooks the pool and is conveniently located across

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1048 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11154975
  2. Provided by J&N PROPERTY GROUP LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 321 Lake Evelyn Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
$1,600.00 ($1.80 / sqft )

321 Lake Evelyn Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

This move in ready condo in a 55+ offers the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and style. Located on the second floor, this spacious and bright residence features two generously sized bedrooms an

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 888 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11157961
  2. Provided by CGI Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Headshot for Associate Dennis Dial
  1. The Dial Team
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. Love Life
  4. Mobile: 561.201.4476
  5. dennisdialsells@gmail.com