Love Life
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Palm Beach Place Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1561 Windorah Way F, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
Condominium
  1. Price: $285,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $236.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 124
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1204
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: R11152624
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Palm Beach Place Condo
  5. Building: Palm Beach Place Condo
  6. Provided by: Highlight Realty Corp/LW
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Details for 1461 Windorah Way G, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
Condominium
  1. Price: $275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $228.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1204
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26023280
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Palm Beach Place Condo
  5. Building: Palm Beach Place Condo
  6. Elementary School: Benoist Farms
  7. Middle School: Jeaga
  8. High School: Royal Palm Beach
  9. Provided by: Lara Real Estate Group
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Amazing lake view! Spacious 3BR/2BA second floor condo in an investor friendly communityrent immediately! This well maintained unit features granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, upgraded b
Details for 1421 Windorah Way H, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
Condominium
  1. Price: $210,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $220.59 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 94
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 952
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: R11161604
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Palm Beach Place Condo
  5. Building: Palm Beach Place Condo
  6. Elementary School: Benoist Farms
  7. Middle School: Jeaga
  8. High School: Royal Palm Beach
  9. Provided by: KW Innovations
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Turn key condo minutes from FL Turnpike, entertainment and shopping. This well maintained second floor unit features in unit washer and dryer, stainless steel kitchen appliances and freshly painted wa
Details for 1520 Windorah Way H, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
Condominium
  1. Price: $199,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $209.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 952
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26015087
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Palm Beach Place Condo
  5. Building: Palm Beach Place Condo
  6. Elementary School: Benoist Farms
  7. Middle School: Jeaga
  8. High School: Royal Palm Beach
  9. Provided by: Lara Real Estate Group
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Don't miss this spacious second floor corner 2BR/2BA unit with stunning lake views from both the living room and private balcony! This beautifully maintained home features stainless steel appliances,
Details for 1661 Balfour Point Drive B, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
Condominium
  1. Price: $195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $202.28 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $199,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 71
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 964
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: R11167834
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Palm Beach Place Condo
  5. Building: Palm Beach Place Condo
  6. Elementary School: Benoist Farms
  7. Middle School: Jeaga
  8. High School: Royal Palm Beach
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC (Jupiter)
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Freshly painted first floor 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo featuring brand new stainless steel appliances and a bright, clean interior. This move in ready unit offers easy access and a functional layout, per
Details for 1581 Balfour Point Drive G, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
Condominium
  1. Price: $192,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $199.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 964
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26019050
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Palm Beach Place Condo
  5. Building: Palm Beach Place Condo
  6. Elementary School: Benoist Farms
  7. Middle School: Jeaga
  8. High School: Royal Palm Beach
  9. Provided by: Epic Solutions Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Ready to Move In or rent right away. Second floor, 2 bedrooms & 2 baths condo, featuring modern kitchen with granite countertop and stainless steel appliances. and a bright, clean interior. Unit offe
Details for 1541 Balfour Point Drive F, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1204
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26026430
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Palm Beach Place Condo
  5. Building: Palm Beach Place Condo
  6. Elementary School: Benoist Farms
  7. Middle School: Jeaga
  8. High School: Royal Palm Beach
  9. Provided by: Highlight Realty Corp/LW
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Details for 1401 Windorah Way G, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1204
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26023337
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Palm Beach Place Condo
  5. Elementary School: Benoist Farms
  6. Middle School: Jeaga
  7. High School: Royal Palm Beach
  8. Provided by: Lara Real Estate Group
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully renovated and freshly painted 3 bedroom, 2 bath SECOND FLOOR condo in Palm Beach Place! This move in ready unit features BRAND NEW stainless steel kitchen appliances, updated kitchen and b
Details for 1620 Windorah Way G, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 31
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1204
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26014191
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Palm Beach Place Condo
  5. Building: Palm Beach Place Condo
  6. Elementary School: Benoist Farms
  7. Middle School: Jeaga
  8. High School: Royal Palm Beach
  9. Provided by: Lifestyle International Realty
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom unit with beautiful lake views and a private balcony. Super bright and well maintained, featuring stainless steel appliances and an in unit washer and dryer. Fast approv
Details for 1581 Windorah Way C, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,150.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 39
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1204
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26010753
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Palm Beach Place Condo
  5. Building: Palm Beach Place Condo
  6. Elementary School: Benoist Farms
  7. Middle School: Jeaga
  8. High School: Royal Palm Beach
  9. Provided by: Lux Brokerage
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice