Love Life
10073 Perfect Drive A, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: R11117356 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 10073 Perfect Drive A
  • Viewed: 122
  • Price: $1,490
  • Price sqft: $1
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1998
  • Bldg sqft: 1341
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Total Baths: 1
  • Full Baths: 1
  • Days On Market: 264
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 27 / -80
  • County: Saint Lucie
  • City: Port St. Lucie
  • Zipcode: 34986
  • Subdivision: Golf Villas Ii Condominium
  • Building: Golf Villas Ii Condominium
  • Provided by: The Keyes Company
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Furnished Rental in Golf Villas II at PGA Village in St. Lucie West, Port St. Lucie, FL. This is A side villa featuring 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom, screened porch. Water, Sewer, and Garbage included in the price of $1,490 per month. Tenant pays Electric, Cable & WiFi ($110) Community Pool, Washer & Dryer and access to The Island Club providing Resort Style Amenities including Fitness Center, Aerobic & Dance Studio, Billiard & Card Rooms, Arts & Crafts Studio, Library, Heated Pools, Patio & Grill, Ping Pong Tables, Playground, Pickle ball & Tennis Courts, Award Winning Golf Courses and Honor Garden. Come Live the Resort Lifestyle today!
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Exterior Features: Balcony
  • Flooring: Carpet, Ceramic Tile, Laminate
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Guest, Open
Utilities
  • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Air, Electric
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: No
  • Road Frontage Type: Freeway, West of US-1
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Recreation Facility, Pool, Billiard Room, Clubhouse, Fitness Center, Game Room, Golf Course, Laundry, Library, Management, Manager On Site, Pickleball Court(s), Playground, Street Lights, Tennis Court(s)
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Cable TV, Electricity, Insurance
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Range, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Ice Maker, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Furnished
  • Interior Features: Kitchen Island, Pantry, Roman Tub, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: GOLF VILLAS II UNIT 49 (OR 3910-2915)
  • Parcel Number: 332770300010008
  • Views: 122
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 114 Peacock Boulevard 8105, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$1,600.00 ($2.13 / sqft )

114 Peacock Boulevard 8105 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 752 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26015210
  2. Provided by Helios Realty Services LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 112 Peacock Boulevard Sw 105, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$1,650.00 ($2.19 / sqft )

112 Peacock Boulevard Sw 105 Virtual Tour More Like This

This wonderful first floor one bedroom unit is a wonderful place to call home. Full size washer and dryer in the unit. SS appliances. Gated community close to shopping, I 95, restaurants, and much mo

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 752 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026238
  2. Provided by Homestyle Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9849 Perfect Drive A, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$1,490.00 ($1.11 / sqft )

9849 Perfect Drive A Virtual Tour More Like This

Furnished Rental in Golf Villas II at PGA Village in St. Lucie West, Port St. Lucie, FL. This is A side villa featuring 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom, screened porch overlooking the golf course. Water, Sewer,

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1341 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11091260
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9871 Perfect Drive 144 B Side, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$1,600.00 ($1.19 / sqft )

9871 Perfect Drive 144 B Side Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to pga golf villas ii. Studio for rent with one queen size bed, couch, small dining table, full bathroom with shower, there is a kitchenette with small refrigerator, microwave and toaster. Com

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1341 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11157811
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty of PSL
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8243 Mulligan Circle 3522, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$1,750.00 ($0.99 / sqft )

8243 Mulligan Circle 3522 Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

Welcome to your private retreat in castle pines at pga village. Enjoy resort style, living in this beautifully maintained 1 bedroom, 1. 5 bathroom, condo located in the highly desirable, gated communi

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1761 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11160048
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Masterpiece Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8372 Mulligan Circle 1824, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$1,750.00 ($0.99 / sqft )

8372 Mulligan Circle 1824 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful condo in castle pines at PGA village on the 2nd floor with lake and golf course views. features furnished 1 bedroom with 2 queen sides beds 1 full bath 1 power room, kitchen, living room & s

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1761 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26005933
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty of PSL
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9933 Perfect Drive 135 Side A, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$1,650.00 ($1.23 / sqft )

9933 Perfect Drive 135 Side A Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful 1 Bed 1 full and a half Bath apartment is available for rent in the community of Golf Villas II! This Condo features Spacious Bedroom with a walk in closet. Amazing floorplan with tile floor

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1341 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016425
  2. Provided by Metro Realty Corp
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 158 Peacock Boulevard 30105, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$1,750.00 ($2.33 / sqft )

158 Peacock Boulevard 30105 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Furnished/Turnkey only. 1st floor clean condo, nicely furnished. Primary bedroom with a queen size bed has all wood look tile flooring and other light tile throughout. Granite & stainless steel kitche

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 752 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26018908
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty of PSL
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 170 Peacock Boulevard, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$1,550.00 ($2.06 / sqft )

170 Peacock Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

FOR RENT Ideally located in the highly sought after Saint Lucie West neighborhood, One Bedroom Unit . Washer & Dryer included. With a Manager on site, the Belmont ClubHouse has a Media Center, and a 2

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 752 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019336
  2. Provided by Helios Realty Services LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8421 Mulligan Circle A, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$1,750.00 ($0.99 / sqft )

8421 Mulligan Circle A Virtual Tour More Like This

Located in Castle Pines at PGA, this fully furnished first floor rental offers comfort, convenience, and a great Port St. Lucie location. Available as a midterm rental through December 28th with a min

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1761 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019477
  2. Provided by Sweet Life Realty Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Headshot for Associate Dennis Dial
  1. The Dial Team
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. Love Life
  4. Mobile: 561.201.4476
  5. dennisdialsells@gmail.com