Love Life
2890 Club Cortile Circle, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: O6400811 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 2890 Club Cortile Circle
  • Viewed: 64
  • Price: $2,250
  • Price sqft: $1
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2006
  • Bldg sqft: 1936
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 3
  • Days On Market: 19
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 28.326 / -81.4633
  • County: OSCEOLA
  • City: KISSIMMEE
  • Zipcode: 34746
  • Subdivision: Club Cortile
  • Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  • Contact: Judith Blanche
  • 877-366-2213
  • mfrmls
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Beautiful townhouse completely furnished 4 bedrooms and 3 full baths. Great location near everything!! conveniently located near Disney, Shopping, Restaurants, Highways, Airports and most other Florida Attractions. CLUB CORTILE is a Gated Community with Amenities that include a Resort Style Community Pool, Spa, Fitness Facility, Playground, Tennis and Basketball Courts. Don't miss this opportunity to enjoy a fabulous rent in this beautiful townhouse in the CLUB CORTILE community! Contact us today to schedule a viewing.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Exterior Features: Sidewalk, Sliding Doors
  • Flooring: Carpet, Laminate, Tile
  • Living Area: 1873.00
Land Information
  • Lot Features: Sidewalk, Paved, Private
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 0.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
  • Parking Features: Open
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: No
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: BB/HS Internet Available, Cable Available, Electricity Available, Public, Sewer Available, Water Available
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Carpet Cleaning Fee, Cleaning Fee, Re-Key Fee
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Water Heater, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Association Name: MaryJo LoCascio
  • Association Phone: 407-379-1455
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Furnished
  • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s), Eat-in Kitchen, PrimaryBedroom Upstairs, Open Floorplan
  • Levels: Two
  • Area Major: 34746 - Kissimmee (West of Town)
  • Occupant Type: Tenant
  • Parcel Number: 12-25-28-2922-0001-0130
  • View: Trees/Woods
  • Views: 64
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Grounds Care, Laundry
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 4708 Terra Esmeralda Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$2,700.00 ($1.57 / sqft )

4708 Terra Esmeralda Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

This is a small and quite community with a great location where everything is close, the property is fully furniture

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 1721 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5130622
  2. Provided by AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
  3. Contact Jorge Ruiz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3120 Paradox Circle 108, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$2,600.00 ($1.96 / sqft )

3120 Paradox Circle 108 Virtual Tour More Like This

Dont loose the opportunity to live in the most desirable vacation community, make your day to day a resort life style

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1329 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5135892
  2. Provided by AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
  3. Contact Jorge Ruiz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Listing Details for Address Not Provided
$2,200.00 ($1.06 / sqft )

Address Not Provided Green Listing Adult Community More Like This

3 Bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home with a 1 Car garage is located in gate community. Beautifully designed living space. Home pool, fitness center, dog park and playground.

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2077 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5144372
  2. Provided by TRANSCONTINENTAL REALTY GROUP,
  3. Contact Yasenka Garcia
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1038 Tourmaline Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$2,250.00 ($1.14 / sqft )

1038 Tourmaline Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful home in an excellent location! This fully furnished property features 4 spacious bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, conveniently located near Highway 192. Situated in a desirable gated community with

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1978 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5146332
  2. Provided by AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
  3. Contact Lidia Lo Monaco
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5366 Diplomat Court 101, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$2,700.00 ($1.59 / sqft )

5366 Diplomat Court 101 More Like This

Gorgeous townhouse in a gated community in Kissimmee. with 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms, this beautiful interior decoration, stainless steel appliances, open floor plan with a cozy living and dining spa

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1694 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5149081
  2. Provided by ALPHA LEADER REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Jamil Swaid, JR
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1814 Lindens Street, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$2,200.00 ($1.30 / sqft )

1814 Lindens Street Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

Welcome to this charming rental home in Kissimmee! This spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath property offers an open and comfortable layout perfect for everyday living. Enjoy a bright living area, a functional

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1690 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6403183
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Rhansel Acevedo Rodriguez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4823 Edensbridge Lane, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$2,600.00 ($1.34 / sqft )

4823 Edensbridge Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

features 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, offering a comfortable and functional layout ideal for families or vacation use. The home provides spacious living areas, a well designed floor plan, and is locate

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1936 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6403770
  2. Provided by GARCIA REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Elaine Garcia
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3144 Bear Path, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$2,300.00 ($1.38 / sqft )

3144 Bear Path Virtual Tour More Like This

Looking for beatiful Home in Kissimmee. That property features 3 Bedroons, 2 Bathroons, 2 car garagem and Private Pool. Perfect for your Family, quiet Neighborhood... It's in a highly desirable area o

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1667 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6405044
  2. Provided by KAZA REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Val Da Silva Rezende
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1990 Cricket Cradle Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$2,300.00 ($1.47 / sqft )

1990 Cricket Cradle Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

This charming 3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Single Family Home For Rent in Kissimmee FL 34746. This house has a Range, Refrigerator, D/W, Disposal, Central A/C.

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1560 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6405443
  2. Provided by REALSOURCE PROPERTY MANGNT LLC
  3. Contact Rick Sein
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2205 Granger Avenue, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$2,240.00 ($0.78 / sqft )

2205 Granger Avenue Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

This well kept 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers a comfortable layout with a natural flow between living spaces. Surrounded by mature greenery, it provides a sense of privacy while still feeling open and

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2878 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM715634
  2. Provided by HOOK & LADDER REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA, LLC
  3. Contact Brittany Brown
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Headshot for Associate Dennis Dial
  1. The Dial Team
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. Love Life
  4. Mobile: 561.201.4476
  5. dennisdialsells@gmail.com