Love Life
Searching on:
  1. School = Winter Haven Senior
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 630 Pavare Court 630, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33884
Rental
  1. Price: $1,250.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 823
  7. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: L4961715
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: WINTER HAVEN
  3. Zipcode: 33884
  4. Subdivision: Lake Kit Condo
  5. Building: Lake Kit Condo
  6. Elementary School: Elbert Elem
  7. Middle School: Denison
  8. High School: Winter Haven Senior
  9. Provided by: LOCKHART & ASSOCIATES INC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 630 Pavare Ct, a charming 2 bedroom, 2 bath end unit condo available for rent in the desirable Orchid Springs community. This second floor residence offers 823 square feet of comfortable li
Details for 3601 Cypress Gardens Road 6, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33884
Rental
  1. Price: $1,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1200
  7. Acreage: 3.66 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: P4938440
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: WINTER HAVEN
  3. Zipcode: 33884
  4. Subdivision: Fla Highlands Co Sub
  5. Elementary School: Garden Grove Elem
  6. Middle School: Denison
  7. High School: Winter Haven Senior
  8. Provided by: JOHN WOOD REALTY, INC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Spacious 2 bedroom/2 bathroom apartment in a prime southeast Winter Haven location. New luxury vinyl flooring throughout, minutes from Legoland Florida Resort, tons of convenient restaurant, grocery,
Details for 3601 Cypress Gardens Road 6, Winter Haven, FL 33884
Rental
  1. Price: $1,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1200
  7. Acreage: 3.66 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: P4938440
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: Winter Haven
  3. Zipcode: 33884
  4. Subdivision: Fla Highlands Co Sub
  5. Elementary School: Garden Grove Elem
  6. Middle School: Denison
  7. High School: Winter Haven Senior
  8. Provided by: JOHN WOOD REALTY, INC.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 1103 Cypress Gardens Boulevard 30, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33884
Rental
  1. Price: $1,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.40 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 501
  7. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: P4938564
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: WINTER HAVEN
  3. Zipcode: 33884
  4. Subdivision: Lamplighter Village
  5. Building: Lamplighter Village
  6. Elementary School: Elbert Elem
  7. Middle School: Denison
  8. High School: Winter Haven Senior
  9. Provided by: PROPERTY MANAGEMENT OF POLK
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
This charming first floor 1 bed, 1 bath condo sits just off Cypress Gardens Blvd, tucked in a spot where the lake becomes part of your everyday view. As you pull into the parking lot, the water is the
Details for 2085 Isle Royale Court Se 189, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33880
Rental
  1. Price: $1,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.47 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 38
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 816
  7. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Privileges
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: L4960815
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: WINTER HAVEN
  3. Zipcode: 33880
  4. Subdivision: Park Lake
  5. Building: Park Lake
  6. Elementary School: John Snively Elem
  7. Middle School: Denison
  8. High School: Winter Haven Senior
  9. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
FOR RENT 1 Bedroom/1 Bathroom Executive Condo in beautiful Park Lake. This ground floor unit has access to Lake Lulu, a community pool, a dock, and a clubhouse/recreational facility. The associati
Details for 115 Avenue F Sw B, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33880
Rental
  1. Price: $1,100.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 31
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 292
  7. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1952
MLS#: P4938400
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: WINTER HAVEN
  3. Zipcode: 33880
  4. Subdivision: South College Add Rev
  5. Elementary School: Elbert Elem
  6. Middle School: Westwood
  7. High School: Winter Haven Senior
  8. Provided by: PROPERTY MANAGEMENT OF POLK
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This brand new studio apartment in Winter Haven offers efficient, low maintenance living with an open layout and vinyl flooring throughout. The space features a bright main living area and a bathroom
Details for 301 Avenue B  4, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33880
Rental
  1. Price: $1,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 600
  7. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1941
MLS#: O6400348
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: WINTER HAVEN
  3. Zipcode: 33880
  4. Subdivision: East College Add
  5. Elementary School: John Snively Elem
  6. Middle School: Denison
  7. High School: Winter Haven Senior
  8. Provided by: MASIS ROYALTY REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Cozy 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom unit located on the second floor. Situated in a calm, residential neighborhood near a local school, with convenient access to downtown just minutes away. Approximately 1015
Details for 301 Avenue B  2, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33880
Rental
  1. Price: $1,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.48 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 2104
  7. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1941
MLS#: O6400322
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: WINTER HAVEN
  3. Zipcode: 33880
  4. Subdivision: East College Add
  5. Elementary School: John Snively Elem
  6. Middle School: Denison
  7. High School: Winter Haven Senior
  8. Provided by: MASIS ROYALTY REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Cozy 1 bed / 1 bath + den with built in closet, perfect for a home office or guest space, located on the ground floor for easy access. Freshly painted and offering a functional layout with great natur
Details for 310 Farnol Street Sw 3, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33880
Rental
  1. Price: $950.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.06 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 119
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 462
  9. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: P4937509
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: WINTER HAVEN
  3. Zipcode: 33880
  4. Subdivision: Hoffmans Lake View Add Rep
  5. Elementary School: Lake Shipp Elem
  6. Middle School: Denison
  7. High School: Winter Haven Senior
  8. Provided by: PROPERTY MANAGEMENT OF POLK
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover easy downtown living in this bright and inviting studio apartment located in the heart of Winter Haven. The spacious combined living and bedroom area offers plenty of room to relax and make t
Details for 1111 Cypress Gardens Boulevard Se 12, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33880
Rental
  1. Price: $800.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.60 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Bldg sqft: 500
  6. Acreage: 2.84 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: Yes
  9. Wateraccess: Yes
  10. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  11. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: L4960990
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: WINTER HAVEN
  3. Zipcode: 33880
  4. Subdivision: Royonne Place Resub
  5. Elementary School: Elbert Elem
  6. Middle School: Denison
  7. High School: Winter Haven Senior
  8. Provided by: AT YOUR SERVICE REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
A studio apartment with 1 bath for rent off of Lake Roy. Included in the rent is Water, and Lawn service. This property does not have a washer or dryer hook up. Call soon before this property is gone!