Love Life
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Yacht Harbor Manor
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1120 Singer Drive, Riviera Beach, FL 33404
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $467.89 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,250,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 57
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2554
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: R11169343
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Riviera Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Yacht Harbor Manor
  5. Elementary School: Lincoln
  6. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience refined coastal living in this beautifully renovated, move in ready residence just a short stroll from the pristine sands of Singer Island. Designed to capture ocean breezes and a relaxed s
Details for 1310 Manor Drive, Singer Island, FL 33404
Single Family
  1. Price: $10,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.75 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2665
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: B26022970
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Singer Island
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Yacht Harbor Manor
  5. Elementary School: Lincoln
  6. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: Donohue Real Estate, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 1120 Morse Boulevard, Singer Island, FL 33404
Single Family
  1. Price: $10,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $4.75 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 115
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2105
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: R11155246
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Singer Island
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Yacht Harbor Manor
  5. Provided by: Lehmann Realty Inc.
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover the perfect vacation retreat on beautiful Singer Island, Florida, available for the 26 27 season! This stunning 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom home spans a spacious 1,765 sq ft and features a refreshi
Details for 1299 Morse Boulevard, Singer Island, FL 33404
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,250.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.28 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 162
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2737
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: R11144549
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Singer Island
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Yacht Harbor Manor
  5. Provided by: Lubeck Realty Group Inc
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Step into island living! This charming 3BR/2BA home has everything you need for a perfect stayspacious living and dining areas, a bright kitchen, plus a den and office for extra flexibility. Outside,
Details for 1271 Morse Boulevard, Singer Island, FL 33404
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2808
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: B26012640
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Singer Island
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Yacht Harbor Manor
  5. Elementary School: Lincoln
  6. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 3 BR beach house on Singer Island close to shops and restaurants available this season! Spanish tile flooring in main areas, contemporary open kitchen with Quartz countertops, white cabinets