Love Life
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Yacht Harbor
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1271 Morse Boulevard, Singer Island, FL 33404
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2808
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: B26012640
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Singer Island
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Yacht Harbor Manor
  5. Elementary School: Lincoln
  6. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 3 BR beach house on Singer Island close to shops and restaurants available this season! Spanish tile flooring in main areas, contemporary open kitchen with Quartz countertops, white cabinets
Details for 875 Flagler Avenue 404, Stuart, FL 34994
Condominium
  1. Price: $5,250.00
  2. Price sqft: $4.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1183
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26012277
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34994
  4. Subdivision: Harborage Yacht Condo
  5. Building: Harborage Yacht Condo
  6. Elementary School: Felix A. Williams
  7. Middle School: Stuart
  8. High School: Jensen Beach
  9. Provided by: The Keyes Company - Stuart
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience waterfront luxury at The Harborage Yacht Club & Condos in this fully furnished, turnkey 2 bedroom, 2 bath penthouse condo, beautifully renovated with modern beach cottage charm. Enjoy a wra
Details for 975 Flagler Avenue 407, Stuart, FL 34994
Condominium
  1. Price: $4,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1226
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26012275
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34994
  4. Subdivision: Harborage Yacht Condo
  5. Building: Harborage Yacht Condo
  6. Elementary School: Felix A. Williams
  7. Middle School: Stuart
  8. High School: Jensen Beach
  9. Provided by: The Keyes Company - Stuart
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Enjoy elevated waterfront living at The Harborage Yacht Club & Condos in this beautifully furnished, turnkey 2 bedroom, 2 bath penthouse. Perfectly positioned in Building 1just steps from the pool and
Details for 415 Flagler Avenue 403, Stuart, FL 34994
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1082
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: B26012272
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34994
  4. Subdivision: Harborage Yacht Condo
  5. Building: Harborage Yacht Condo
  6. Elementary School: Felix A. Williams
  7. Middle School: Stuart
  8. High School: Jensen Beach
  9. Provided by: The Keyes Company - Stuart
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Enjoy exceptional privacy in this penthouse condo with sweeping panoramic views of the St. Lucie River and the downtown Stuart waterfront. This 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence features a granite kitchen w
Details for 975 Flagler Avenue 403, Stuart, FL 34994
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1082
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26016128
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34994
  4. Subdivision: Harborage Yacht Condo
  5. Building: Harborage Yacht Condo
  6. Elementary School: Felix A. Williams
  7. Middle School: Stuart
  8. High School: Jensen Beach
  9. Provided by: HomeSmart
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Penthouse with plenty of sunshine and exceptional wide water views overlooking the marina! Two bedroom , two bath , 2nd bedroom is a suite for guest privacy. Granite countertops, two under building pa
Details for 275 Flagler Avenue 205, Stuart, FL 34994
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 60
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1184
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: B26001425
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34994
  4. Subdivision: Harborage Yacht Condo
  5. Building: Harborage Yacht Condo
  6. Elementary School: Felix A. Williams
  7. Middle School: Stuart
  8. High School: Jensen Beach
  9. Provided by: HomeSmart
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Off seasonal rate of $2800. 00 per month. The harborage is mini city living at its finest!! Fully furnished , tiled floors throughout with plantation shutters. Granite countertops, two under building
Details for 975 Flagler Avenue, Stuart, FL 34994
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.28 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 54
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1226
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26004418
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34994
  4. Subdivision: Harborage Yacht Condo
  5. Building: Harborage Yacht Condo
  6. Elementary School: Felix A. Williams
  7. Middle School: Stuart
  8. High School: Jensen Beach
  9. Provided by: Rinker Realty Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Available for 3 6 months rental starting April 1, 2026, this beautiful, fully furnished condo offers stunning intra coastal views and is located in the highly sought after Harborage Yacht Club. Situ
Details for 975 Flagler Avenue 307, Stuart, FL 34994
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,750.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.24 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 111
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1226
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: R11156552
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34994
  4. Subdivision: Harborage Yacht Condo
  5. Building: Harborage Yacht Condo
  6. Provided by: RE/MAX of Stuart
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Annual or seasonal rental! All about the lifestyle at the harborage! Great view over pool with river views! Come see this well maintained condo! 2 bed 2 bath side unit with large balcony. Stainless st
Details for 9433 Harbor Greens Way 504, SEMINOLE, FL 33776
Rental
  1. Price: $2,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 53
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1200
  8. Acreage: 3.44 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8484291
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: SEMINOLE
  3. Zipcode: 33776
  4. Subdivision: Harbor Greens At Yacht Club Es
  5. Building: Harbor Greens At Yacht Club Estates
  6. Provided by: LIPPLY REAL ESTATE
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Discover elevated coastal living at Harbor Greens in this stunning top floor residence overlooking the tranquil Baypointe Conservation Area. This unfurnished home offers approximately 1200 square feet