Love Life
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Yacht Club
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 712 Lakeside Circle, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
Single Family
  1. Price: $26,000,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,026.66 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 95
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 11
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 12829
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: R11161437
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: North Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33408
  4. Subdivision: Yacht Club Addition
  5. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 712 lakeside cir. This amazing newer construction home was completed in 2022 and no expense was spared. This home offers one of the widest intracoastal views in palm beach county. The home
Details for 706 Lakeside Circle, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
Single Family
  1. Price: $7,000,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $599.16 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $6,250,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 99
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 8
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 11683
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11160076
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: North Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33408
  4. Subdivision: Yacht Club Addition To The Vil
  5. Elementary School: The Conservatory
  6. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: Waterfront Properties & Club C
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Newly completed, this exceptional coastal modern estate in North Palm Beach offers expansive Intracoastal water views from nearly every room. Designed for luxury entertaining, the home features 5 over
Details for 205 Body Court, Jupiter, FL 33477
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,448.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4799
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: B26024735
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33477
  4. Subdivision: Yacht Club Estates
  5. Elementary School: Jupiter
  6. Middle School: Jupiter
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Jupiter
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Come see this exceptional custom designed West Indies inspired waterfront estate, where sophisticated design, understated luxury, and the ultimate South Florida boating lifestyle come together in seam
Details for 313 Lookout Point Drive, OSPREY, FL 34229
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,999,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $870.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  7. Bldg sqft: 6896
  8. Acreage: 0.41 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway,Marina in Community
  14. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: A4688995
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: OSPREY
  3. Zipcode: 34229
  4. Subdivision: Southbay Yacht Racquet Club
  5. Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis
  6. Middle School: Laurel Nokomis
  7. High School: Venice Senior
  8. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Bring your yacht. This is Sarasota waterfront living at its most refined. First time on the market, this custom built John Cannon estate is perfectly positioned within Southbay Yacht & Racquet Clubone
Details for 1214 Commodore Drive, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,799,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,044.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5554
  8. Acreage: 0.36 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: 1225797
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: New Smyrna Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32168
  4. Subdivision: Yacht Club Island
  5. Provided by: Engel & Voelkers New Smyrna Beach
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience luxury coastal living at its finest on Yacht Club Island in New Smyrna Beach, the areas only coveted gated waterfront community. Perfectly positioned along the Intracoastal, this beautifull
Details for 1214 Commodore Drive, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32168
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,799,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,044.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5554
  8. Acreage: 0.36 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  14. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: NS1087997
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32168
  4. Subdivision: Yacht Club Island Estate
  5. Provided by: ENGEL & VOLKERS NEW SMYRNA
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 7801 9th Avenue S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33707
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,445,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $607.08 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,695,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 135
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 7
  9. Bldg sqft: 7322
  10. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  16. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: O6369589
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33707
  4. Subdivision: South Cswy Isle Yacht Club Add
  5. Elementary School: Azalea
  6. High School: Boca Ciega
  7. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
New Price Now Offered at $4,445,000. An exceptional ultra luxury waterfront estate offering panoramic water views, refined architecture, and complete privacy. This elegant three story coastal residen
Details for 1031 Macarthur Boulevard, Stuart, FL 34996
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,999,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,671.82 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,150,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 84
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 2392
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: R11164240
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34996
  4. Subdivision: Yacht Club Beach
  5. Elementary School: Felix A. Williams
  6. Middle School: Stuart
  7. High School: Jensen Beach
  8. Provided by: Paradise Real Estate Intl
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Incredibly rare double waterfront opportunity! This beautiful home is one of fewer than 60 properties in the USA that borders on both the Atlantic Ocean and the Intracoastal Waterway. Enjoy a sunrise
Details for 226 Palm Cove Drive, Palm City, FL 34990
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $526.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 42
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 7414
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: B26009303
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Palm City
  3. Zipcode: 34990
  4. Subdivision: Palm Cove Golf & Yacht Club
  5. Elementary School: Bessey Creek
  6. Middle School: Hidden Oaks
  7. High School: Martin County
  8. Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway Florida Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
OFFERED FULLY FURNISHED & TURNKEY! Refined waterfront living w custom built estate in Palm Cove premier yacht & golf club offering ocean access marina, championship golf, tennis, fitness, & social eve
Details for 7974 9th Avenue S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33707
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $608.73 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,590,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 145
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 5748
  10. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  15. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: TB8440798
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33707
  4. Subdivision: South Cswy Isle Yacht Club 3rd
  5. Elementary School: Azalea
  6. Middle School: Azalea
  7. High School: Boca Ciega
  8. Provided by: ACCESS PARADISE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Yacht Club Estates! This 3 bedroom, 3 bath home private office home offers over 3,600 sq. ft. of waterfront living on a rare cul de sac lot with 100 feet of waterfront. Enjoy a custom dock