Love Life
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Woodland Lakes
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1513 Balsam Willow Trl, ORLANDO, FL 32825
Single Family
  1. Price: $645,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $202.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 134
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3181
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  13. Year Built: 2012
MLS#: O6368116
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32825
  4. Subdivision: Woodland Lakes Preserve Phase
  5. Provided by: HONEST REAL ESTATE COMPANY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
SELLER WILL CONTRIBUTE UP TO $10,000.00 OR THE FULL ALLOWABLE CLOSING COST CREDIT BASED ON YOUR LOAN. Rare lakefront retreat in a security guarded, gated community offering privacy, space, and peacef
Details for 10638 Arbor View Boulevard, ORLANDO, FL 32825
Single Family
  1. Price: $639,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $151.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 42
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4218
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: O6395016
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32825
  4. Subdivision: Woodland Lakes Preserve Un 3
  5. Elementary School: Andover Elem
  6. Middle School: Legacy
  7. High School: University
  8. Provided by: MILLENIUM REALTY GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This beautiful 5 bedroom 3 and half bath home in the desirable guard gated community of Woodland Lakes Preserve is a must see! Impeccably maintained by its original owner, you will feel as though youv
Details for 10954 High Bush Court, ORLANDO, FL 32825
Single Family
  1. Price: $615,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $160.70 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $630,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 102
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3827
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: O6376988
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32825
  4. Subdivision: Woodland Lakes Preserve Un Ph
  5. Elementary School: Andover Elem
  6. Middle School: Legacy
  7. High School: University
  8. Provided by: WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. **seller may consider buyer concessions if made in an offer**set within the guard gated woodland lakes preserve, this stunning, well maintained two stor
Details for 10426 Cypress Trail Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32825
Single Family
  1. Price: $429,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $213.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2011
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: O6398771
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32825
  4. Subdivision: Woodland Lakes 02b
  5. Provided by: SLOANE REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated and move in ready, this single story home offers an exceptional blend of space, style, and functionality. Located within the picturesque gated community of Woodland Lakes, this res
Details for 6702 Pine Island Road 6702, Tamarac, FL 33321
Single Family
  1. Price: $395,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $271.66 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1454
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: B26018448
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Tamarac
  3. Zipcode: 33321
  4. Subdivision: Woodland Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Challenger
  6. Middle School: Millennium
  7. High School: J. P. Taravella
  8. Provided by: Icon Realty Advisors LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Fully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath corner villa with a 1 car garage in the rarely available Pine Island Villas community. The kitchen features granite countertops and stainless steel appliances, opening
Details for 5344 Woodland Lakes Drive 323, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Condominium
  1. Price: $340,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $230.35 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $345,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 48
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1476
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26006659
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Woodland Lakes
  5. Building: Woodland Lakes
  6. Elementary School: Timber Trace
  7. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  8. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  9. Provided by: Illustrated Properties
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Motivated Seller, submit all offers! Beautifully maintained 3rd floor condo located in the desirable Woodland Lakes community in Palm Beach Gardens. This bright and spacious unit features an open livi
Details for 5390 Woodland Lakes Drive 201, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Condominium
  1. Price: $339,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $200.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $349,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 92
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1695
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: R11161896
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Woodland Lakes
  5. Building: Woodland Lakes
  6. Elementary School: Timber Trace
  7. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  8. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Elegant 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence located on the second floor of a four story building in the sought after Woodland Lakes community. Privately positioned at the rear of the property, this refined ho
Details for 7812 Sylvan Drive, HUDSON, FL 34667
Single Family
  1. Price: $329,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $145.97 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $335,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 258
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2260
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: TB8421649
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: HUDSON
  3. Zipcode: 34667
  4. Subdivision: Lakeside Woodlands
  5. Provided by: THE SOMERDAY GROUP PL
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
No Flood zone and offering concessions to buyer***Meticulously kept 3 bed, 2 bath home embodies quintessential Florida living with a pool, ideal for year round relaxation. Step inside to discover an o
Details for 5250 Woodland Lakes Drive 226, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Condominium
  1. Price: $324,980.00
  2. Price sqft: $191.73 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $324,990
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 117
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1695
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11154616
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Woodland Lakes
  5. Building: Woodland Lakes
  6. Elementary School: Timber Trace
  7. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  8. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  9. Provided by: Echo Fine Properties
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this large 3 bedroom, 2 bath condo located in the prestigious Woodland Lakes community situated in the heart of Palm Beach Gardens. The eat in kitchen features updated custom wood cabinetry
Details for 5390 Woodland Lakes Drive 104, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Condominium
  1. Price: $270,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $182.93 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $299,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 67
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1476
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: R11169376
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Woodland Lakes
  5. Building: Woodland Lakes
  6. Elementary School: Timber Trace
  7. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  8. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  9. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Jupiter
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Enjoy easy living in this charming first floor 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo located in a desirable 55+ community in Palm Beach Gardens. This well maintained unit features brand new carpet, an in unit l