Love Life
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Woodfield Hunt Club
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3790 Kings Way, Boca Raton, FL 33434
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,799,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $375.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 71
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 7449
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: R11167808
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33434
  4. Subdivision: Woodfield Hunt Club
  5. Elementary School: Calusa (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: Sutter & Nugent LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience refined living at 3790 Kings Way, a stunningly updated home nestled in the prestigious gated community of Woodfield Hunt Club. This residence offers timeless elegance and modern upgrades, s
Details for 3765 Kings Way, Boca Raton, FL 33434
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $468.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5321
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26022716
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33434
  4. Subdivision: Woodfield Hunt Club
  5. Elementary School: Calusa (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: Campbell&Rosemurgy Real Estate
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Woodfield Hunt Club, a sought after gated community in central Boca with no mandatory membership. Set on a premier interior lot with no rear neighbors or road exposure, this home offers exc
Details for 3030 Canterbury Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33434
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $529.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4346
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26021533
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33434
  4. Subdivision: Woodfield Hunt Club
  5. Elementary School: Calusa (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Woodfield Hunt Club, where privacy, security & Central Boca living come together. With 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms & Completely renovated in 2020, this stunning home blends modern design wit
Details for 3010 Hampton Circle, Boca Raton, FL 33434
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $513.12 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 16
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3888
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26020444
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33434
  4. Subdivision: Woodfield Hunt Club Ii
  5. Elementary School: Calusa (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning 4 BD 3 BA, beautifully renovated home on an oversized lot in Woodfield Hunt Club, offering a thoughtfully designed layout, exceptional indoor outdoor living, a new roof, a new main AC unit, n
Details for 3110 Equestrian Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33434
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,920,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $391.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 40
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4905
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: B26010383
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33434
  4. Subdivision: Woodfield Hunt Club
  5. Elementary School: Calusa (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
NOW INCLUDES NEW White Impact Windows and Doors! Enjoy perfect Southwest backyard Lake exposure afternoon sun/amazing sunsets from your pool! Spacious 3952 square feet under air. Plenty of room to exp
Details for 4130 Georges Way, Boca Raton, FL 33434
Single Family
  1. Price: $14,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5060
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26024057
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33434
  4. Subdivision: Woodfield Hunt Club Ii
  5. Elementary School: Calusa (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
ANNUAL FURNISHED RENTAL. Recently Renovated 4 bedroom plus office, 3.5 bath Lakefront Pool home on large lot in quiet Cul de sac street located in the highly desirable gated community of Woodfield Hun
Details for 4320 Saint Charles Way, Boca Raton, FL 33434
Single Family
  1. Price: $9,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4497
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26012830
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33434
  4. Subdivision: Woodfield Hunt Club Ii
  5. Elementary School: Calusa (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: Voro LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Spacious single story 4BD/3BA gorgeous pool home in Woodfield Hunt Club, West Boca. 3,069 SF under air on a private .44 acre lot with circular driveway. Vaulted ceilings, hardwood floors, and abundant