Love Life
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Winter Park Estates
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2829 Aloma  , WINTER PARK, FL 32792
Single Family
  1. Price: $579,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $240.95 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2403
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1963
MLS#: O6404107
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32792
  4. Subdivision: Winter Park Estates
  5. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Just Listed 2829 Aloma Avenue, Winter Park This is the one youve been waiting for. A completely remodeled home with a private pool in one of the most desirable areas of Central Floridaall for und
Details for 2627 Ambergate Road, WINTER PARK, FL 32792
Single Family
  1. Price: $510,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $282.55 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $550,000
  4. Last Price Change: 09/24/25
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 1805
  9. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: O6093816
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32792
  4. Subdivision: Winter Park Estates
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Price Reduced !! This beautiful and remodeled home is turnkey and ready to move in! Investors You will love the cash flow upside with this property. Updated Roof, AC, Exterior Paint, Patio, Garag
Details for 731 Bongart Road, WINTER PARK, FL 32792
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $221.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2251
  8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1961
MLS#: O6406004
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32792
  4. Subdivision: Winter Park Estates
  5. Elementary School: Lakemont Elem
  6. Middle School: Maitland
  7. High School: Winter Park
  8. Provided by: FANNIE HILLMAN & ASSOCIATES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Completely renovated pool home on a large corner lot, tucked away on a quiet dead end street in Winter Park. Solid block construction adds peace of mind
Details for Address Not Provided
Single Family
  1. Price: $430,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $30.98 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $440,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 60
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 13882
  10. Acreage: 0.32 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: S5145631
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32792
  4. Subdivision: Winter Park Estates
  5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Updated 4 bedroom, 2 bath home in a premium Winter Park location with NO HOA and a spacious backyard. This home is currently in the final phase of renovation and has already undergone major upgrades,
Details for 814 Densmore Dr, WINTER PARK, FL 32792
Single Family
  1. Price: $425,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $225.35 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1886
  7. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: O6399773
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32792
  4. Subdivision: Winter Park Estates
  5. Elementary School: Lakemont Elem
  6. Middle School: Maitland
  7. High School: Winter Park
  8. Provided by: ORANGE SLICE PROPERTIES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this charming home situated on a spacious lot in a quiet, established neighborhood in Winter Park. From the moment you arrive, youll appreciate the inviting curb appeal, expansive front yar
Details for Address Not Provided
Single Family
  1. Price: $399,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $229.30 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 622
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1744
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: O6236250
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32792
  4. Subdivision: Winter Park Estates
  5. Elementary School: Lakemont Elem
  6. Middle School: Maitland
  7. High School: Winter Park
  8. Provided by: AAA GLOBAL VENTURES PA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Location! Location! Location! Here is your perfect chance to buy a ready move in home in Winter Park! As well as being in Winter Park, this home backs up to a city easement which further backs up to t
Details for 819 Densmore Drive, WINTER PARK, FL 32792
Single Family
  1. Price: $375,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $220.59 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1700
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1961
MLS#: O6405658
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32792
  4. Subdivision: Winter Park Estates Sec 2
  5. Elementary School: Lakemont Elem
  6. Middle School: Maitland
  7. High School: Winter Park
  8. Provided by: DON HARKINS REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 819 Densmore Drive, a beautifully refreshed concrete block ranch home in the heart of Winter Park Estates, one of Winter Park's most established neighborhoods with no HOA. This move in read