Love Life
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Winter Haven
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 100 Orange Co Circle, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33881
Commercial
  1. Price: $2,600,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $137.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 118
  4. Bldg sqft: 18970
  5. Acreage: 2.18 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: P4937519
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: WINTER HAVEN
  3. Zipcode: 33881
  4. Subdivision: Winter Haven Indust Park
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART 1
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Located in Winter Haven, Florida, just off Lucerne Park Road, this nearly 19,000 SF industrial property is offered for sale as an investment opportunity with a current lease in place. The property
Details for 211 Central Avenue, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33880
Commercial
  1. Price: $749,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $179.40 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bldg sqft: 4180
  5. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: L4961342
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: WINTER HAVEN
  3. Zipcode: 33880
  4. Subdivision: Winter Haven Heights
  5. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Prime commercial strip center opportunity on Central Ave in Downtown Winter Haven. Located within the citys Primary Activity Center, Urban Core, and Central Business District, this high visibility pro
Details for 155 Avenue B Sw, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33880
Commercial
  1. Price: $745,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $172.25 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 140
  4. Bldg sqft: 4325
  5. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: P4937351
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: WINTER HAVEN
  3. Zipcode: 33880
  4. Subdivision: Winter Haven
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Prime Downtown Winter Haven Opportunity! Position your business for success in the heart of downtown Winter Haven with this versatile commercial building offering over 4,300 square feet of heated and
Details for 155 Avenue B Sw, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33880
Commercial
  1. Price: $679,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $156.99 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bldg sqft: 4325
  5. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: P4938585
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: WINTER HAVEN
  3. Zipcode: 33880
  4. Subdivision: Winter Haven
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART 1
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Positioned in the vibrant core of Winter Haven, this exceptional commercial opportunity offers approximately 4325 square feet creating flexibility that's increasingly hard to find in today's market. W
Listing Details for 2112 River Hawk Loop, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33880
Single Family
  1. Price: $429,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $133.84 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3212
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: S5148856
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: WINTER HAVEN
  3. Zipcode: 33880
  4. Subdivision: Residences Of Winter Haven
  5. Elementary School: Lake Shipp Elem
  6. Middle School: Westwood
  7. High School: Lake Region
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE LAKES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Under Construction. Welcome to the Residences at Winter Haven, a premier new single family community designed for those who value both quality and connection. Set within this invit
Details for 2008 River Hawk Loop, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33880
Single Family
  1. Price: $385,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $139.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 16
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2764
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: S5148468
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: WINTER HAVEN
  3. Zipcode: 33880
  4. Subdivision: Residences At Winter Haven
  5. Elementary School: Lake Shipp Elem
  6. Middle School: Westwood
  7. High School: Lake Region
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE LAKES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Excellent investment opportunity with leaseback in place. This featured Everglades model home by Laref Homes is being offered with a 2 year leaseback through April 30, 2028, at $2,570/month, providing
Listing Details for 2108 River Hawk Loop, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33880
Single Family
  1. Price: $384,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $139.26 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2764
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: S5148855
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: WINTER HAVEN
  3. Zipcode: 33880
  4. Subdivision: Residences At Winter Haven
  5. Elementary School: Lake Shipp Elem
  6. Middle School: Westwood
  7. High School: Lake Region
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE LAKES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 2145 River Hawk Loop, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33880
Single Family
  1. Price: $349,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $138.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 75
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2522
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: S5143804
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: WINTER HAVEN
  3. Zipcode: 33880
  4. Subdivision: Residences At Winter Haven
  5. Elementary School: Lake Shipp Elem
  6. Middle School: Westwood
  7. High School: Lake Region
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE LAKES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in the new Residences at Winter Haven community, this home features the Everglades model floor plan, designed with an open concept layout that maximizes natural light and functionality. The ho
Details for 2519 Avenue E Sw, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33880
Single Family
  1. Price: $309,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $123.21 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $312,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 138
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2508
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8458652
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: WINTER HAVEN
  3. Zipcode: 33880
  4. Subdivision: West Winter Haven
  5. Elementary School: Inwood Elem
  6. Middle School: Westwood
  7. High School: Winter Haven Senior
  8. Provided by: SIVEN PREMIER REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
NO HOA | NO CDD | Move In Ready New Construction! Welcome to this beautifully built 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom block home offering 2,063 sq ft of thoughtfully designed living space and a 2 car garage in g
Details for 2285 Avenue C Sw, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33880
Single Family
  1. Price: $279,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $94.50 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $284,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 97
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  9. Bldg sqft: 2962
  10. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1962
MLS#: S5142523
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: WINTER HAVEN
  3. Zipcode: 33880
  4. Subdivision: West Winter Haven
  5. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Super Motivated Seller!! Discover this charming 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom single family home located in the heart of Winter Haven, just minutes from the serene shores of Lake Howard. With its spacious lay