Love Life
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Wind Meadows
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2905 100th Street, GAINESVILLE, FL 32608
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,867.00
  2. Price sqft: $156.60 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 52
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3192
  8. Acreage: 1.04 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: GC538604
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32608
  4. Subdivision: Windward Meadows
  5. Elementary School: Lawton M. Chiles
  6. Middle School: Kanapaha
  7. High School: F. W. Buchholz
  8. Provided by: TIOGA REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover your peaceful, storybook style pool home retreat in Windward Meadows! This beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bath home features a convenient side entry two car garage, mature trees, eye cat
Details for 4071 Feather Tree Drive, APOPKA, FL 32712
Single Family
  1. Price: $495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $152.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3249
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: G5110794
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32712
  4. Subdivision: Winding Meadows
  5. Elementary School: Wolf Lake Elem
  6. Middle School: Wolf Lake
  7. High School: Apopka
  8. Provided by: WEICHERT, REALTORS-HALLMARK PR
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully crafted 2024 built Catamaran bungalow by Pulte Homes, thoughtfully designed with comfort, functionality, and modern living in mind. Lightly lived in and meticulously mainta
Details for 1952 Wind Meadows Drive, BARTOW, FL 33830
Single Family
  1. Price: $453,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $191.95 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $458,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 37
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 2360
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: L4960837
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: BARTOW
  3. Zipcode: 33830
  4. Subdivision: Wind Meadows
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
MOVE IN READY 4BR/3BA Home with Modern Upgrades and Outdoor Oasis. This beautifully maintained 4 bedroom 3 bath home offers spacious open floor plan perfect for entertaining and hosting large gatheri
Details for 2914 Flying Blackbird Road, BARTOW, FL 33830
Single Family
  1. Price: $429,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $104.61 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $449,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 33
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4101
  10. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: L4960949
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: BARTOW
  3. Zipcode: 33830
  4. Subdivision: Wind Meadows South
  5. Elementary School: Spessard L. Holland
  6. Middle School: Bartow
  7. High School: Bartow
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained newer construction home, offering the perfect blend of space, comfort, and convenience. Featuring an open concept living area ideal for both everyday living and
Details for 3840 Diving Dove Lane, BARTOW, FL 33830
Single Family
  1. Price: $319,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $133.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 80
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2395
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: P4937857
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: BARTOW
  3. Zipcode: 33830
  4. Subdivision: Wind Meadows South Phase 2a
  5. Elementary School: Spessard L. Holland
  6. Middle School: Bartow
  7. High School: Bartow
  8. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY PRESTIGE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this beautifully upgraded Cali model that perfectly blends modern design, comfort, and functionality. From the moment you arrive, youll notic
Details for 2249 Country Manor Street, BARTOW, FL 33830
Single Family
  1. Price: $299,950.00
  2. Price sqft: $143.93 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $299,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 26
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2084
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2010
MLS#: S5146956
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: BARTOW
  3. Zipcode: 33830
  4. Subdivision: Wind Meadows
  5. Elementary School: Bartow
  6. Middle School: Bartow
  7. High School: Bartow
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 CARIOTI
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Location, location, location, and move in ready! Situated in Bartow just West of US98 on the South side of Lakeland in the beautiful Wind Meadows subdivision, this lovely home is now available for ne
Details for 1955 Sunflower Street, BARTOW, FL 33830
Single Family
  1. Price: $294,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $147.75 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $314,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 54
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1996
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: A4686155
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: BARTOW
  3. Zipcode: 33830
  4. Subdivision: Wind Meadows
  5. Provided by: SAVVY AVENUE, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
PRICE COMPETITIVELY REDUCED!!! Great Home! Great Neighborhood! Convenient Location! On the south edge of Lakeland in Bartow. This home has a spacious open with 3 bedrooms and 2 baths is move in ready