Love Life
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Westport Reserve
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 5644 Estero Loop, Port Orange, FL 32128
Single Family
  1. Price: $398,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $178.80 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $420,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 117
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2231
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: 1221740
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Port Orange
  3. Zipcode: 32128
  4. Subdivision: Westport Reserve
  5. Provided by: Heritage Realty Associates
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Better than new this immaculate 2019 home is waiting for you. Built by Jones Homes, this Waterfront Canaveral Model features an inviting open floor plan with 3 bedrooms and 2 baths. Thoughtful upgrade
Details for 5644 Estero Loop, PORT ORANGE, FL 32128
Single Family
  1. Price: $398,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $182.73 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $420,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 116
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2183
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  16. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: O6373184
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: PORT ORANGE
  3. Zipcode: 32128
  4. Subdivision: Westport Reserve Ph 3
  5. Provided by: HERITAGE REALTY ASSOCIATES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Better than new this immaculate 2019 home is waiting for you. Built by Jones Homes, this Lakefront Canaveral Model features an inviting open floor plan with 3 bedrooms and 2 baths. Thoughtful upgrades
Details for 5439 Estero Loop, Port Orange, FL 32128
Single Family
  1. Price: $390,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $156.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $425,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 68
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2500
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: 1223787
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Port Orange
  3. Zipcode: 32128
  4. Subdivision: Westport Reserve
  5. Provided by: Realty Pros Assured
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover the epitome of the Florida lifestyle in the highly sought after Westport subdivision. This stunning 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence offers 1,839 square feet of thoughtfully designed living sp
Details for 5439 Estero Loop, PORT ORANGE, FL 32128
Single Family
  1. Price: $390,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $156.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $425,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 60
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2500
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: V4947806
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: PORT ORANGE
  3. Zipcode: 32128
  4. Subdivision: Westport Reserve
  5. Provided by: REALTY PROS ASSURED
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 5543 Estero Loop, Port Orange, FL 32128
Single Family
  1. Price: $378,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $146.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2580
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: 1225802
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Port Orange
  3. Zipcode: 32128
  4. Subdivision: Westport Reserve
  5. Provided by: LoKation
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
PRICED TO SELL Westport Reserve in Port Orange! One of the best values in the area, this 2019 move in ready block home offers 4 bedrooms, 2 baths, and a 2 car garage with a clean, modern feel throug
Details for 5543 Estero Loop, PORT ORANGE, FL 32128
Single Family
  1. Price: $378,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $146.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2580
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: O6403189
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: PORT ORANGE
  3. Zipcode: 32128
  4. Subdivision: Westport Reserve Ph 3
  5. Provided by: LOKATION
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 5527 Estero Loop, Port Orange, FL 32128
Single Family
  1. Price: $369,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $143.02 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $374,500
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 96
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2580
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: 1222633
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Port Orange
  3. Zipcode: 32128
  4. Subdivision: Westport Reserve
  5. Elementary School: Spruce Creek
  6. Middle School: Silver Sands
  7. High School: Atlantic
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 Sundance Realty
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautiful move in ready home featuring 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with a desirable split floor plan that offers privacy and functionality. The spacious, open concept layout is ideal fo