Love Life
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Waterbrooke Ph 2
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2700 Sweet Acacia Drive, CLERMONT, FL 34711
Single Family
  1. Price: $650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $227.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 104
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2862
  8. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6377563
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34711
  4. Subdivision: Waterbrooke Phase 6
  5. Elementary School: Grassy Lake
  6. Middle School: Windy Hill
  7. High School: East Ridge
  8. Provided by: AUTHENTIC REAL ESTATE TEAM
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This fully furnished two story home features 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and a 2 car garage, offering a smart and functional layout designed for comfortable living. The open concept floor plan seamlessly
Details for 2782 Sweet Acacia Drive, CLERMONT, FL 34711
Single Family
  1. Price: $584,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $146.25 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $607,990
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 186
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4000
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6358563
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34711
  4. Subdivision: Waterbrooke Phase 6
  5. Elementary School: Grassy Lake
  6. Middle School: Windy Hill
  7. High School: East Ridge
  8. Provided by: MATTAMY REAL ESTATE SERVICES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. This Glacier Bay offers thoughtfully designed single story living with 4 bedrooms (flex room upgraded to the 4th bedroom), 3 bathrooms (instead of 2.5) and a 3 car garage. A walk i
Details for 2791 Sweet Acacia Drive, CLERMONT, FL 34711
Single Family
  1. Price: $584,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $151.32 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $621,990
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 95
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3866
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6379518
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34711
  4. Subdivision: Waterbrooke Phase 6
  5. Elementary School: Grassy Lake
  6. Middle School: Windy Hill
  7. High School: East Ridge
  8. Provided by: MATTAMY REAL ESTATE SERVICES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. *READY BY THE END OF FEBRUARY 2026* The 2,278 sq. ft. Glacier Bay offers thoughtfully designed single story living with 4 bedrooms, 3 baths and a 3 car garage. A walk in pantry enh
Details for 2822 Sweet Acacia Drive, CLERMONT, FL 34711
Single Family
  1. Price: $578,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $149.77 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $602,990
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 97
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3866
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6379472
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34711
  4. Subdivision: Waterbrooke Phase 6
  5. Elementary School: Grassy Lake
  6. Middle School: Windy Hill
  7. High School: East Ridge
  8. Provided by: MATTAMY REAL ESTATE SERVICES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. The 2,278 sq. ft. Glacier Bay offers thoughtfully designed single story living with 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths and a 3 car garage. A walk in pantry enhances the open, flowing space and
Details for 2680 Daisy Field Court, CLERMONT, FL 34711
Single Family
  1. Price: $578,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $177.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3263
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6405405
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34711
  4. Subdivision: Waterbrooke Phase 6
  5. Elementary School: Grassy Lake
  6. Middle School: Windy Hill
  7. High School: East Ridge
  8. Provided by: MATTAMY REAL ESTATE SERVICES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This homesite offers a refined take on single story living, set on a desirable corner lot that enhances curb appeal and provides added space and privacy. Spanning 2,278 square feet, this thoughtful
Details for 2552 Chickasaw Plum Loop, CLERMONT, FL 34711
Townhome
  1. Price: $365,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $169.53 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $389,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 346
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2153
  10. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: G5097053
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34711
  4. Subdivision: Waterbrooke Phase 6
  5. Provided by: LA ROSA RTY WINTER GARDEN LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home offering 1,664 square feet of comfortable living space. Nestled in a gated community, this residence combines comfort, convenience,