Love Life
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Vista Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 270 Bella Vista Court N 70, Jupiter, FL 33477
Condominium
  1. Price: $7,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $4.57 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1640
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: B26020840
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33477
  4. Subdivision: Bella Vista On The Park Condo
  5. Building: Bella Vista On The Park Condo
  6. Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
  7. Middle School: Jupiter
  8. High School: Jupiter
  9. Provided by: Blue Ocean Realty LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Owner just updated unit including 48'' white tile floors in living area. New carpeting in bedrooms King beds in both bedrooms. All new hurricane impact windows plus roll out awning on upper deck.Walk
Details for 820 Bella Vista Court S 20, Jupiter, FL 33477
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 46
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1140
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: B26007921
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33477
  4. Subdivision: Bella Vista On The Park Condo
  5. Building: Bella Vista On The Park Condo
  6. Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
  7. Middle School: Jupiter
  8. High School: Jupiter
  9. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Jupiter)
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Available off Season 5/1/26 11/30/26 $3200 Dec Apr are Season@ $6000 This Coastal community has all the bells! Steps down to Carlin Park,with 1 mile Hieart Trail, tennis/pickle Ball courts. T
Details for 284 Vista Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
Rental
  1. Price: $3,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3269
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: O6396846
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33897
  4. Subdivision: Vista Park Phase 02
  5. Provided by: ONE STOP REALTY GROUP LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This magnificent 6 bedroom, 4 bathroom residence is located in the coveted Vista Park neighborhood of Davenport, Florida. Designed for comfort and style, this spacious home offers a luxurious private
Details for 470 Bella Vista Court N, Jupiter, FL 33477
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.77 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,200
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 44
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1640
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: B26008411
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33477
  4. Subdivision: Bella Vista On The Park Condo
  5. Building: Bella Vista On The Park Condo
  6. Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
  7. Middle School: Jupiter
  8. High School: Jupiter
  9. Provided by: Jupiter Lighthouse Realty Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Available as of AUG 11, 2026. WEEKLY OR MONTHLY BEACH ACCESS RENTAL! $250/night or $3500/month off season multiple months or $10k/mo next Season... 3 Bedroom Extremely Upgraded and very nicely furnis
Details for 8965 Lee Vista Boulevard 2410, ORLANDO, FL 32829
Rental
  1. Price: $1,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.51 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,400
  4. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 62
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 996
  9. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: S5145446
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32829
  4. Subdivision: Central Park On Lee Vista
  5. Building: Central Park On Lee Vista
  6. Elementary School: Lake Como Elem
  7. Middle School: Odyssey
  8. High School: Colonial
  9. Provided by: GPS PROPERTY GROUP INC.
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
You'll love this 1 bedroom, 1 bath condo **WITH UPSTAIRS LOFT SPACE** in a DESIRABLE COMMUNITY offering lots of amenities. This beautifully maintained Lee Vista condo features upgraded wood laminate