Love Life
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Villarosa I
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4604 Purple Tiger Court, LUTZ, FL 33558
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $282.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 2121
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: TB8505593
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LUTZ
  3. Zipcode: 33558
  4. Subdivision: Villarosa H Lot 2 Block 5
  5. Elementary School: McKitrick
  6. Middle School: Martinez
  7. High School: Steinbrenner
  8. Provided by: HOMECOIN.COM
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Located on a private cul de sac in highly sought after Steinbrenner High School district, this move in ready home offers rare backyard privacy, thoughtful upgrades, and access to top rated schools al
Details for 19103 Wind Dancer Street, LUTZ, FL 33558
Single Family
  1. Price: $575,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $194.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2949
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Pond
  13. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: TB8499963
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LUTZ
  3. Zipcode: 33558
  4. Subdivision: Villarosa Ph G
  5. Elementary School: McKitrick
  6. Middle School: Martinez
  7. High School: Steinbrenner
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Professionally Photos Coming Soon.....Located in the highly sought after Villarosa community and zoned for top rated Steinbrenner High School, this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bath home offers
Details for 4517 Wild Plum Lane, LUTZ, FL 33558
Single Family
  1. Price: $549,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $200.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2739
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: TB8502775
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LUTZ
  3. Zipcode: 33558
  4. Subdivision: Villarosa I
  5. Elementary School: McKitrick
  6. Middle School: Martinez
  7. High School: Steinbrenner
  8. Provided by: MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover this well maintained updated home in the neighborhood of Villa Rosa in Lutz, located within top rated schools; McKitrick, Martinez, and Steinbrenner. Featuring 4 bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, a
Details for 19409 Golden Slipper Place, LUTZ, FL 33558
Single Family
  1. Price: $510,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $202.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2515
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: TB8506774
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LUTZ
  3. Zipcode: 33558
  4. Subdivision: Villarosa Ph F
  5. Elementary School: McKitrick
  6. Middle School: Martinez
  7. High School: Steinbrenner
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
We are pleased to present this beautiful, 2 bedroom plus office, 2 bath, 1,921 sq. Ft. Home situated in a gated village of villa rosa known as traditions, where the hoa maintains the traditions commun
Details for 19409 Melody Fair Place, LUTZ, FL 33558
Single Family
  1. Price: $489,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $194.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2517
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: O6402043
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LUTZ
  3. Zipcode: 33558
  4. Subdivision: Villarosa Ph F
  5. Elementary School: McKitrick
  6. Middle School: Martinez
  7. High School: Steinbrenner
  8. Provided by: MAINSTAY BROKERAGE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Located in the desirable Villa Rosa community of Lutz, this well maintained single family home offers a functional layout with comfortable living spaces
Details for 4508 New Dawn Court, LUTZ, FL 33558
Single Family
  1. Price: $439,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $203.47 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2162
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: TB8501590
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LUTZ
  3. Zipcode: 33558
  4. Subdivision: Villarosa Ph 1b1
  5. Elementary School: McKitrick
  6. Middle School: Martinez
  7. High School: Steinbrenner
  8. Provided by: PREFERRED SHORE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this charming and well maintained property located in the sought after Villa Rosa community! This home features an open and spacious floor plan with 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a 2 ca