Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Villa Sereno
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $585,999.00
- Price sqft: $161.61 / sqft
- Previous Price: $597,999
- Last Price Change: 05/10/26
- Days On Market: 67
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3626
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: S5145097
- County: LAKE
- City: CLERMONT
- Zipcode: 34714
- Subdivision: Serenoa Village 2 Ph 1b2
- Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $559,900.00
- Price sqft: $237.65 / sqft
- Days On Market: 67
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2356
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: S5145249
- County: LAKE
- City: CLERMONT
- Zipcode: 34714
- Subdivision: Serenoa Village 2 Ph 1b2
- Elementary School: Sawgrass bay
- Middle School: Windy Hill
- High School: East Ridge
- Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY TEAM OF CENTRAL
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $485,000.00
- Price sqft: $170.18 / sqft
- Days On Market: 93
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2850
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: O6378342
- County: LAKE
- City: CLERMONT
- Zipcode: 34714
- Subdivision: Serenoa Village 1 Ph 1b1
- Elementary School: Sawgrass bay
- Middle School: Windy Hill
- High School: East Ridge
- Provided by: KARDOSH REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $465,000.00
- Price sqft: $74.40 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 6250
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: O6402918
- County: LAKE
- City: CLERMONT
- Zipcode: 34714
- Subdivision: Serenoa Village 2 Ph 1a2
- Elementary School: Sawgrass bay
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $465,000.00
- Price sqft: $165.78 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2805
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: O6404594
- County: LAKE
- City: CLERMONT
- Zipcode: 34714
- Subdivision: Serenoa Village 2
- Elementary School: Sawgrass bay
- Middle School: Windy Hill
- High School: East Ridge
- Provided by: RE/MAX ASSURED
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $264,900.00
- Previous Price: $274,900
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 75
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 4.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: 1223451
- County: Volusia
- City: Ormond Beach
- Zipcode: 32176
- Subdivision: Villa Sereno
- Building: Villa Sereno
- Provided by: Oceans Luxury Realty Full Service LLC
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $2,500.00
- Days On Market: 243
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 4.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: 1217794
- County: Volusia
- City: Ormond Beach
- Zipcode: 32176
- Subdivision: Villa Sereno
- Provided by: Salty Dog Long Term Rentals, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,375.00
- Previous Price: $2,400
- Last Price Change: 12/04/25
- Days On Market: 201
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 4.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: 1219217
- County: Volusia
- City: Ormond Beach
- Zipcode: 32176
- Subdivision: Villa Sereno
- Building: Villa Sereno
- Provided by: Home One Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $2,250.00
- Price sqft: $1.73 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,350
- Last Price Change: 01/23/26
- Days On Market: 17
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1300
- Acreage: 4.39 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: 1220469
- County: Volusia
- City: Ormond Beach
- Zipcode: 32176
- Subdivision: Villa Sereno
- Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
- 1