Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Victoria Park Increment 5
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $650,000.00
- Price sqft: $150.22 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4327
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: V4948861
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DELAND
- Zipcode: 32724
- Subdivision: Victoria Park Increment Threes
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS HERITAGE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $560,000.00
- Price sqft: $147.91 / sqft
- Previous Price: $585,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 53
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3786
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: 1224323
- County: Volusia
- City: DeLand
- Zipcode: 32724
- Subdivision: Victoria Park Increment 02
- Provided by: Realty Pros Assured
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $559,000.00
- Price sqft: $168.83 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3311
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 1226172
- County: Volusia
- City: DeLand
- Zipcode: 32724
- Subdivision: Victoria Park Increment 02
- Elementary School: Freedom
- Middle School: Deland
- High School: Deland
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Coast Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $549,000.00
- Price sqft: $181.31 / sqft
- Previous Price: $549,999
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 55
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3028
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: V4947923
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DELAND
- Zipcode: 32724
- Subdivision: Victoria Park Increment 03
- Elementary School: Freedom Elem
- Middle School: Deland
- High School: Deland
- Provided by: DASH REAL ESTATE COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $529,000.00
- Price sqft: $136.31 / sqft
- Previous Price: $549,400
- Last Price Change: 01/08/26
- Days On Market: 353
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3881
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2017
MLS#: V4942886
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DELAND
- Zipcode: 32724
- Subdivision: Victoria Park Increment 03
- Elementary School: Freedom Elem
- Middle School: Deland
- High School: Deland
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $529,000.00
- Price sqft: $180.73 / sqft
- Previous Price: $534,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 76
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2927
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: V4947508
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DELAND
- Zipcode: 32724
- Subdivision: Victoria Park Se Increment 01
- Elementary School: Forest Lake Elem
- Middle School: Deland
- High School: Deland
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $520,000.00
- Price sqft: $142.39 / sqft
- Previous Price: $526,900
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 22
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3652
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2017
MLS#: V4948595
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DELAND
- Zipcode: 32724
- Subdivision: Victoria Park Increment 41 Sou
- Elementary School: Freedom Elem
- Middle School: Deland
- High School: Deland
- Provided by: GREENE REALTY OF FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $489,000.00
- Price sqft: $148.32 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3297
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: V4948883
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DELAND
- Zipcode: 32724
- Subdivision: Victoria Park Increment 02
- Provided by: LIVELY REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $479,900.00
- Price sqft: $177.68 / sqft
- Previous Price: $485,000
- Last Price Change: 03/18/26
- Days On Market: 121
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2701
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: V4946655
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DELAND
- Zipcode: 32724
- Subdivision: Victoria Park Increment 02
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER COAST REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $474,500.00
- Price sqft: $192.11 / sqft
- Previous Price: $479,500
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 54
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2470
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2015
MLS#: TB8487197
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DELAND
- Zipcode: 32724
- Subdivision: Victoria Park Increment 03
- Provided by: FLAT FEE MLS REALTY
- DMCA Notice