Love Life
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Verolago Phase 3
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 5558 55th Avenue, Vero Beach, FL 32967
Single Family
  1. Price: $590,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $242.60 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $645,000
  4. Last Price Change: 09/17/25
  5. Days On Market: 53
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2432
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: R11073711
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32967
  4. Subdivision: Verolago Phase 1
  5. Provided by: Billero & Billero Properties
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Exquisite 4/3 saltwater pool home on a lake. Accordion shutters, Grand 8'doors, 10' ceilings, detail and luxurious finishes thru out. Expansive chef's kitchen, SS appliances, gleaming granite countert
Details for 5585 40th Avenue, Vero Beach, FL 32967
Single Family
  1. Price: $439,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $243.09 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $459,888
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 40
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1810
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: B26010306
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32967
  4. Subdivision: Verolago Phase 4
  5. Elementary School: Dodgertown
  6. Middle School: Storm Grove
  7. High School: Sebastian River
  8. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience ultimate privacy in this stunning CBS HOME that backs onto a beautiful preserve area. With 3 spacious bedrooms and 2 well appointed bathrooms, this home features soaring high ceilings and d
Details for 4338 56th Lane, Vero Beach, FL 32967
Single Family
  1. Price: $439,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $243.04 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 68
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1810
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: R11168924
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32967
  4. Subdivision: Verolago Phase 3
  5. Elementary School: Dodgertown
  6. Middle School: Storm Grove
  7. High School: Sebastian River
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Select Group
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Peaceful views of the preserve are enjoyed from this home. The lovely homes features impact windows, 10' ceilings, island kitchen that includes a breakfast bar. Pantry with custom shelving too. Split
Details for 5534 57th Way, Vero Beach, FL 32967
Single Family
  1. Price: $399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $156.16 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $420,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 99
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2555
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: R11157709
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32967
  4. Subdivision: Verolago Phase 1
  5. Elementary School: Dodgertown
  6. Middle School: Storm Grove
  7. High School: Sebastian River
  8. Provided by: One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Incredible Value$20K Price reduction for Immediate Sale! Don't miss your chance to own this stunning Vero Lago Estate home at a truly unbeatable price. Enjoy peaceful lake views from the oversized, co
Details for 4139 56th Lane, Vero Beach, FL 32967
Single Family
  1. Price: $315,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $234.72 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1342
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: B26019053
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32967
  4. Subdivision: Verolago Phase 3
  5. Elementary School: Dodgertown
  6. Middle School: Storm Grove
  7. High School: Sebastian River
  8. Provided by: Treasure Coast Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
COASTAL CHARM MEETS MOVE IN READY CONVENIENCE IN THE HEART OF WINTER BEACH!! Perfectly positioned just minutes from the beaches, golf courses, downtown Vero Beach and Sebastian for your new lifestyle.
Details for 5561 57th Way, Vero Beach, FL 32967
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,750.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.05 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 18
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2614
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26019970
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32967
  4. Subdivision: Verolago Phase 1
  5. Elementary School: Dodgertown
  6. Middle School: Storm Grove
  7. High School: Sebastian River
  8. Provided by: One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience luxury living in this stunning 2006 Mediterranean style home! Featuring 3 bedrooms, 2 baths, and nearly 2,000 sq ft of open space with soaring cathedral ceilings, stylish tile floors, and a