Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Veranda Estates Phase 1
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $1,100,000.00
- Price sqft: $291.39 / sqft
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3775
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: B26019737
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34984
- Subdivision: Veranda Estates Phase 1
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Of The Treasure Coast
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $889,900.00
- Price sqft: $261.20 / sqft
- Previous Price: $899,900
- Last Price Change: 03/09/26
- Days On Market: 40
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3407
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: R11136957
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34984
- Subdivision: Veranda Estates Phase 1
- Elementary School: Savanna Ridge
- Middle School: Northport K
- High School: Port St. Lucie
- Provided by: Premier Brokers International
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $814,999.00
- Price sqft: $207.38 / sqft
- Previous Price: $815,000
- Last Price Change: 04/14/26
- Days On Market: 232
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
- Bldg sqft: 3930
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: R11126000
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34984
- Subdivision: Veranda Estates Phase 1
- Provided by: Propertio
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $675,000.00
- Price sqft: $210.08 / sqft
- Days On Market: 60
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3213
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: B26001207
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34984
- Subdivision: Veranda Estates Phase 1
- Provided by: Watson Realty Corp
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $669,000.00
- Price sqft: $241.34 / sqft
- Days On Market: 96
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2772
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: R11161003
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34984
- Subdivision: Veranda Estates Phase 1
- Provided by: One Sotheby's Intl. Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $584,900.00
- Price sqft: $213.31 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2742
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: B26021521
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34984
- Subdivision: Veranda Estates Phase 1
- Elementary School: Savanna Ridge
- Middle School: Northport K
- High School: Port St. Lucie
- Provided by: Evolv Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
- 1