Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Valencia Falls 3
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $855,000.00
- Price sqft: $245.55 / sqft
- Previous Price: $880,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 47
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3482
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26007245
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33446
- Subdivision: Valencia Falls
- Elementary School: Hagen Road
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: Brown Harris Stevens of PB
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $749,000.00
- Price sqft: $268.84 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2786
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26021970
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33446
- Subdivision: Valencia Falls 7
- Elementary School: Hagen Road
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $630,000.00
- Price sqft: $218.83 / sqft
- Previous Price: $640,000
- Last Price Change: 04/11/26
- Days On Market: 59
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2879
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: R11143064
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33446
- Subdivision: Valencia Falls 3
- Elementary School: Hagen Road
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: HomeRep Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $589,000.00
- Price sqft: $267.00 / sqft
- Previous Price: $599,000
- Last Price Change: 04/20/26
- Days On Market: 89
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2206
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: R11163043
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33446
- Subdivision: Valencia Falls
- Elementary School: Hagen Road
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: RE/MAX Select Group
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $589,000.00
- Price sqft: $246.55 / sqft
- Days On Market: 21
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2389
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: B26018143
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33446
- Subdivision: Valencia Falls 4
- Elementary School: Hagen Road
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: Signature International RE
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $555,000.00
- Price sqft: $199.21 / sqft
- Previous Price: $585,000
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 47
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2786
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: B26007269
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33446
- Subdivision: Valencia Falls
- Elementary School: Hagen Road
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: RE/MAX Select Group
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $479,500.00
- Price sqft: $236.44 / sqft
- Previous Price: $515,000
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 51
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2028
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: B26005062
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33446
- Subdivision: Valencia Falls
- Elementary School: Hagen Road
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $475,000.00
- Price sqft: $198.83 / sqft
- Previous Price: $499,000
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 45
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2389
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: B26007996
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33446
- Subdivision: Valencia Falls
- Elementary School: Hagen Road
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: Lang Realty - Boynton Beach
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
- 1