Love Life
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Tucker
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 15400 Colonial Dr Boulevard, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Commercial
  1. Price: $4,733,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $203.31 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 851
  4. Bldg sqft: 23280
  5. Acreage: 4.71 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: S5097522
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Tucker Oaks
  5. Provided by: AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Location, Location, Medical, profesional, retail with Direct frontage on West Colonial Drive, at Tucker Oaks Blvd, in Winter Garden with an excellent traffic count, high
Details for 1947 Wisconsin Avenue, ENGLEWOOD, FL 34224
Land
  1. Price: $675,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $729,000
  3. Last Price Change: 02/21/26
  4. Days On Market: 354
  5. Acreage: 0.49 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: Yes
  8. Wateraccess: Yes
  9. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Canal - Saltwater,Intracoastal Waterway
  10. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: D6142415
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: ENGLEWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 34224
  4. Subdivision: Tuckers Bay Sub
  5. Provided by: PARSLEY BALDWIN REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This lovely property made appraisal and due diligence. Buyers could not qualify for their loan. Seller will entertain your offer. Time to snag your waterfront dream property just opposite Stump Pass a
Details for 105 Tucker Avenue, SARASOTA, FL 34232
Single Family
  1. Price: $625,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $400.13 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $725,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 104
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1562
  10. Acreage: 0.38 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1940
MLS#: A4680183
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34232
  4. Subdivision: Tuckers Sub
  5. Elementary School: Fruitville
  6. Middle School: McIntosh
  7. High School: Sarasota
  8. Provided by: DREAMIFY REAL ESTATE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
A rare opportunity to acquire a beautifully restored 1940 coastal inspired Key West style Florida bungalow positioned on an oversized 0.38 acre parcel offering future subdivision potential. Following
Details for 15021 Anchorage Road, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33982
Single Family
  1. Price: $539,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $130.10 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $549,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 25
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4143
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: C7524783
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33982
  4. Subdivision: Tuckers Cove
  5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This lakefront multi generational home in Babcock Ranch delivers space, privacy, and flexibility, all under one roof. A true Next Gen home, the Sago model features a 4BD/2.5BA main home and a private
Details for 117 Tucker Avenue, SARASOTA, FL 34232
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $219.53 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 2273
  7. Acreage: 0.39 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1930
MLS#: A4692983
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34232
  4. Subdivision: Tuckers Sub
  5. Elementary School: Fruitville
  6. Middle School: McIntosh
  7. High School: Sarasota
  8. Provided by: KW COASTAL LIVING III
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Step into Sarasota charm with this 1930s character filled home, where vintage appeal meets everyday flexibility...and no HOA restrictions. This unique 3 bedroom, 3 bath property offers the freedom to
Details for 11393 Willowleaf Boulevard, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33955
Single Family
  1. Price: $475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $144.51 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $459,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 53
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3287
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  16. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: A4685866
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33955
  4. Subdivision: Tuckers Pointe Ph 1
  5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Owners plans have changed, creating a rare opportunity for a quick sale. This is the last Amalfi model available in Willow, featuring a heated pool & spa and stunning lake and preserve views. Homes wi
Details for 750 New Nolte Road, ST CLOUD, FL 34769
Single Family
  1. Price: $468,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $238.79 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $485,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 40
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1962
  10. Acreage: 1.04 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: S5147017
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34769
  4. Subdivision: Tucker Estates
  5. Elementary School: Michigan Avenue
  6. Middle School: St. Cloud (
  7. High School: St. Cloud
  8. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Fully RENOVATED and thoughtfully upgraded, this Beautiful St. Cloud property offers a clean, modern interior paired with major structural and efficiency
Details for 15357 Oak Apple Court 4c, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Condominium
  1. Price: $360,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $211.89 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1699
  8. Acreage: 0.07 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: O6401625
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Tucker Oaks
  5. Building: Tucker Oaks
  6. Provided by: THE SIMON SIMAAN GROUP
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Located in the gated community of Tucker Oaks in sought after Winter Garden, this beautifully upgraded townhome offers a bright open concept layout along with 3 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms.This stunnin
Details for 15353 Oak Apple Court, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Townhome
  1. Price: $350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $206.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $360,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 47
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1699
  10. Acreage: 0.07 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: O6393663
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Tucker Oaks Bldg 5
  5. Provided by: EPIC REAL ESTATE ADVISORS LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this spacious 3 bedroom 2.5 bath home situated on a quiet cul de sac with no rear neighbors and low HOA in the highly desirable Winter Garden area! This well maintained property features an
Details for 1532 Scarlet Oak Loop 70b, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Townhome
  1. Price: $345,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $223.45 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $349,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 83
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1544
  10. Acreage: 0.07 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2012
MLS#: S5143993
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Tucker Oaks
  5. Provided by: JASON MITCHELL REAL ESTATE FLO
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Wonderful primary residence or rental investment opportunity! This beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath condo in the central and peaceful Tucker Oaks community offers the perfect blend of comfor