Love Life
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Trade Winds Estates
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3100 Palm Drive, Delray Beach, FL 33483
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,225,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $752.67 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $5,749,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 152
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 8
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 6942
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11147088
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Trade Winds Estates First Add
  5. Elementary School: Plumosa
  6. High School: Atlantic
  7. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 3100 Palm Drivean exceptional new construction estate designed by renowned architect Randall Stofft, offering modern sophistication, rare flexibility, and resort style living in the heart o
Details for 3211 Karen Drive, Delray Beach, FL 33483
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,998,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,822.65 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,448,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 161
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2194
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1961
MLS#: R11144626
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Trade Winds Estates First Add
  5. Elementary School: Plumosa
  6. High School: Atlantic
  7. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  8. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  9. DMCA Notice
New price! Direct intracoastal waterfront property. Enjoy the boating lifestyle in this rare east delray home on the intracoastal waterway ideal for fishing & boating with 75 feet of prime water front
Listing Details for 3221 Pierson Drive, Delray Beach, FL 33483
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,365,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $798.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 148
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4212
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11147882
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Trade Winds Estates First Add
  5. Provided by: Keyes - Boca East
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
New Construction in Progress! Anticipated completion February 2026! Luxury 5 bedroom 4 bathroom + Loft inviting home offering refined living with spacious interior, modern finishes, and thoughtful de
Details for 3211 Karen Drive, Delray Beach, FL 33483
Single Family
  1. Price: $15,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $6.84 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 90
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2194
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1961
MLS#: R11162663
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Trade Winds Estates First Add
  5. Elementary School: Plumosa
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Atlantic
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Available now for sale or for rent starting march 30, 2026 direct intracoastal waterfront home for rent! Fully furnished, pet friendly, private gated 2 bedroom, 2 full bath 1 level single family hom
Details for 3210 Palm Drive, Delray Beach, FL 33483
Single Family
  1. Price: $12,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.48 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $15,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 23
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 3593
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1950
MLS#: B26017419
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Trade Winds Estates First Add
  5. Elementary School: Plumosa
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Atlantic
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Furnished 4 Bedroom Vacation Home with Pool in East Delray Beach. This beautifully updated residence features one level living with an open floor plan, upgraded chef kitchen and a versatile guest hous
Details for 3101 Pierson Drive, Delray Beach, FL 33483
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.18 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $5,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 78
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 2197
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: R11166121
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Trade Winds Estates First Add
  5. Elementary School: Plumosa
  6. High School: Atlantic
  7. Provided by: One Sotheby's International Realty
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Make an offer! Welcome home to your little slice of paradise. This coastal home has great curb appeal and can be offered fully furnished. Coastal neighborhood atmosphere, and a block to the intracoast
Details for 3583 Gibbs Road, Delray Beach, FL 33483
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,750.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1024
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: B26023422
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Trade Winds Estates
  5. Elementary School: Plumosa
  6. High School: Atlantic
  7. Provided by: Regency Realty Services
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Newly built in 2021modern home for annual rent near Downtown Delray Beach located in a gorgeous historical neighborhood near US1/Federal Hwy available for immediate occupancy. Large open kitchen comes