Love Life
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Timberwalk
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4893 Panga Avenue, MOUNT DORA, FL 32757
Single Family
  1. Price: $468,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $180.12 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $470,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 60
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2601
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: S5145484
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: MOUNT DORA
  3. Zipcode: 32757
  4. Subdivision: Timberwalk
  5. Elementary School: Round Lake Elem
  6. Middle School: Mount Dora
  7. High School: Mount Dora
  8. Provided by: ORANGE SLICE PROPERTIES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Community pool, no rear neighbors, and just 10 minutes to Downtown Mount Dora! This move in ready 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom home built in 2023 is located within walking distance (.3 mi) to Round Lake Char
Details for 1328 Calmito Lane, MOUNT DORA, FL 32757
Single Family
  1. Price: $439,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $138.68 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $423,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 167
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3172
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6363342
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: MOUNT DORA
  3. Zipcode: 32757
  4. Subdivision: Timberwalk Ph 3
  5. Elementary School: Sorrento
  6. Middle School: Mount Dora
  7. High School: Mount Dora
  8. Provided by: NEW STREET REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Wow! $163 a square foot for this Immaculate 5 Bedroom 2,696 Square Foot Home Near Orlando in Mount Dora Built 2024, Stunning Hayden Model: 5 Bedroom 3 Full Bath + Office + Upstairs LoftReady for Immed
Details for 5235 Mahogany Drive, MOUNT DORA, FL 32757
Single Family
  1. Price: $415,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $165.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2502
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: S5147689
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: MOUNT DORA
  3. Zipcode: 32757
  4. Subdivision: Timberwalk Phase 2
  5. Elementary School: Sorrento
  6. Middle School: Mount Dora
  7. High School: Mount Dora
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. A preferred lender is offering up to $5,000 in buyer credit, making this exceptional home even more attractive. Welcome to 5235 Mahogany Drivewhere m
Details for 5301 Greenheart Avenue, MOUNT DORA, FL 32757
Single Family
  1. Price: $407,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $244.01 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $406,990
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 63
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1672
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6389239
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: MOUNT DORA
  3. Zipcode: 32757
  4. Subdivision: Timberwalk Phase 3
  5. Elementary School: Sorrento
  6. Middle School: Mount Dora
  7. High School: Mount Dora
  8. Provided by: DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Located just minutes from Downtown Mt. Dora and the 429 backing to green space, this spacious 3/2, all concrete block constructed, home with front & back porches, optimizes living
Details for 314 Timberwalk Trail, Jupiter, FL 33458
Townhome
  1. Price: $399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $281.58 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 61
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1417
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: B26000847
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: Timberwalk Pud
  5. Elementary School: Jerry Thomas
  6. Middle School: Independence
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: Serhant
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Perfectly situated close to everything Jupiter has to offerfrom beaches and dining to shopping and entertainmentthis home combines convenience with a peaceful community setting. Inside, you'll find th
Details for 166 Timberwalk Trail, Jupiter, FL 33458
Townhome
  1. Price: $389,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $274.52 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $399,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 72
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1417
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: R11167615
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: Timberwalk Pud
  5. Elementary School: Jerry Thomas
  6. Middle School: Independence
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: Momentum Real Estate Group
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
This charming 2 bedroom, 2 bath townhome is located in the highly desirable Timberwalk community of Jupiter. The open concept floor plan is filled with natural light from expansive sliding glass doors
Details for 145 Timberwalk Trail, Jupiter, FL 33458
Townhome
  1. Price: $370,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $248.66 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $380,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 7
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1488
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: R11063817
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: Timberwalk Pud
  5. Elementary School: Jerry Thomas
  6. Middle School: Independence
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: Platinum Properties/The Keyes
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Absolutely beautiful and spacious, move in ready townhouse with a one car garage and 2 generously sized bedrooms, each with its own en suite bath for added privacy and convenience. An additional half
Details for 170 Timberwalk Trail, Jupiter, FL 33458
Townhome
  1. Price: $369,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $247.98 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $372,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 120
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1488
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: R11153507
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: Timberwalk Pud
  5. Provided by: Water Pointe Realty Group
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Move into your desirable Timberwalk home and enjoy upgrades galore! Features include impact windows and doors, tile floors throughout, new appliances (refrigerator, over the range microwave, dishwashe
Details for 106 Wooden Mill Terrace, Jupiter, FL 33458
Townhome
  1. Price: $359,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $241.87 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $375,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 125
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1488
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: R11151976
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: Timberwalk
  5. Elementary School: Jerry Thomas
  6. Middle School: Independence
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated coastal living just minutes from the ocean in one of Jupiter's most desirable boutique gated communities. This impeccably maintained 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath residence offers impact gla
Details for 8506 136th Loop, OCALA, FL 34473
Single Family
  1. Price: $274,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $116.43 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $295,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 47
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2361
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: G5109472
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34473
  4. Subdivision: Timberwalk
  5. Elementary School: Dunnellon
  6. Middle School: Horizon Academy/Mar Oaks
  7. High School: Dunnellon
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to a home that offers the space, flexibility, and comfort todays buyers are searching for. With over 2,000 square feet, this thoughtfully designed 4 bedroom, 2 bath home provides the versatili