Love Life
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Terra Siesta Mobile Home Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for Address Not Provided
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $265,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $124.53 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $285,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 266
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2128
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: TB8418860
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: ELLENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34222
  4. Subdivision: Terra Siesta Mobile Home Park
  5. Provided by: RYDER REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome home! This beautiful 3/2 with carport, screened lanai and an oversized storage bldg for all the extras. As you enter the well appointed living area you will appreciate the appealing furnishi
Details for 3309 Bernadette Drive, ELLENTON, FL 34222
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $205,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $170.83 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $215,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 393
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1200
  10. Acreage: 0.07 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: A4646814
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: ELLENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34222
  4. Subdivision: Terra Siesta Mobile Home Park
  5. Provided by: LESLIE WELLS REALTY, INC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
SELLERS MOTIVATED! Welcome to this beautifully updated and furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom double wide homeboasting over 1,000 square feet of living spacein the highly sought after 55+ community of Te
Details for 8206 Marie Lane, ELLENTON, FL 34222
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $86.98 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $215,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 179
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2242
  10. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: A4671270
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: ELLENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34222
  4. Subdivision: Terra Siesta Mobile Home Park
  5. Provided by: LESLIE WELLS REALTY, INC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Sellers Motivated!! Welcome home to this beautifully upgraded pet friendly 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence offering 1,300 square feet of comfortable living space. This home features updates including
Details for 3317 Denise Drive, ELLENTON, FL 34222
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $189,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $102.50 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $199,900
  4. Last Price Change: 02/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 440
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1844
  10. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: A4641777
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: ELLENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34222
  4. Subdivision: Terra Siesta Mobile Home Park
  5. Provided by: LESLIE WELLS REALTY, INC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
In the heart of the quiet, amenity rich community of Terra Siesta, is a charming 1,008 sq. ft., 2 bedroom 2 full bathroom manufactured home with extensive updates and fantastic curb appeal. Stepping i
Details for 3310 Eileen Drive, ELLENTON, FL 34222
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $152,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $84.07 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $158,590
  4. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 158
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1814
  10. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: A4674066
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: ELLENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34222
  4. Subdivision: Terra Siesta Mobile Home Park
  5. Provided by: LESLIE WELLS REALTY, INC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This beautifully maintained, furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bath home is located in the highly sought after 55+ community of Terra Siesta and offers comfortable, easy Florida living inside and out. The spa
Details for 3108 Terra Siesta Boulevard, ELLENTON, FL 34222
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $135,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $59.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2280
  8. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: A4692862
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: ELLENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34222
  4. Subdivision: Terra Siesta Mobile Home Park
  5. Provided by: EXIT KING REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This turnkey furnished 2 bed, 2 bath mobile home checks all the boxes and then some. Sitting on a prime corner lot directly across from the amenities center, you'll have everything the community offe
Details for 3111 Bessie Lane, ELLENTON, FL 34222
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $118,888.00
  2. Price sqft: $100.92 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $124,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 130
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1178
  10. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: A4676557
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: ELLENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34222
  4. Subdivision: Terra Siesta Mobile Home Park
  5. Elementary School: Virgil Mills
  6. Middle School: Buffalo Creek
  7. High School: Palmetto
  8. Provided by: OAKSTRAND REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover your dream home in the heart of Terra Siesta Co op! Immerse yourself in the charm of this meticulously maintained 2 bedroom, 1 bath residence nestled in a delightful 55+ community that's resi
Details for 3326 Bonnie Drive, ELLENTON, FL 34222
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $114,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $84.49 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $119,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 260
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1360
  10. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: A4663119
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: ELLENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34222
  4. Subdivision: Terra Siesta Mobile Home Park
  5. Provided by: BRIGHT REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome Home to Terra Siesta 55+ Living at Its Finest! Step into this beautifully remodeled 2 bedroom, 1 bath manufactured home in the sought after Terra Siesta Mobile Home Park Co Op. Inside, youll
Details for 3107 Darnea Lane, ELLENTON, FL 34222
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $94,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $141.22 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $99,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 257
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 672
  10. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: A4663085
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: ELLENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34222
  4. Subdivision: Terra Siesta Mobile Home Park
  5. Provided by: FINE PROPERTIES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 3107 Darnea Ln in the sought after 55+ Terra Siesta Co op. This 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom home is being sold turnkey, ready for you to move right in and start enjoying the Florida lifestyle. Th
Details for 3114 Crystal Lane, ELLENTON, FL 34222
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $90,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $66.37 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $99,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 243
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1356
  10. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: A4664318
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: ELLENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34222
  4. Subdivision: Terra Siesta Mobile Home Park
  5. Provided by: LESLIE WELLS REALTY, INC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Seller motivated! Welcome home to this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 1 bath residence located in the desirable Terra Siesta 55+ community. This inviting home features an open floor plan with stylish